User avatar
Posts: 69
Joined: Sun Aug 31, 2014 2:47 pm
Location: Marche-en-Famenne, Belgique
Contact: Website

RegionName - Spanish

Mon Sep 15, 2014 5:12 am

Hi Spanish speaking community,

sorry to not post in Spanish but it's probably better than I don't pretend to be able to. :neener:

It looks like that Devs (through an email from Philippe Thibaut) wants the Region Names to be historically correct in all languages. Given the scope and the amount of entries, only a community wide effort could gather the required level of knowledge to get a practical before 2020.

So could you guys please check the regions where Spanish were spoken in 1914 and post your observations to help improve the game in that regard?

Thanks for any help you could provide.

User avatar
Posts: 69
Joined: Sun Aug 31, 2014 2:47 pm
Location: Marche-en-Famenne, Belgique
Contact: Website

Region Name - Spanish Part 1

Mon Sep 15, 2014 5:13 am

RegionName0 Antwerp
RegionName1 Hasselt
RegionName2 Maastricht
RegionName3 Malmedy
RegionName4 Bastogne
RegionName5 Neufchateau
RegionName6 Ardennes
RegionName7 Dinant
RegionName8 Charleroi
RegionName9 Mons
RegionName10 Tournai
RegionName11 Ypres
RegionName12 Yser
RegionName13 Ostende
RegionName14 Bruges
RegionName15 Terneuzen
RegionName16 Genth
RegionName17 Alost
RegionName18 Mechelen
RegionName19 Bruxelles
RegionName20 Namur
RegionName21 Louvain
RegionName22 Liege
RegionName23 Luxemburg
RegionName24 Ettelbruck
RegionName25 Dunkerque
RegionName26 Calais
RegionName27 Hazebrouck
RegionName28 Lille
RegionName29 Douai
RegionName30 Maubeuge
RegionName31 Guise
RegionName32 Sedan
RegionName33 Montmedy
RegionName34 Longwy
RegionName35 Briey
RegionName36 Saint Mihiel
RegionName37 Val de Moselle
RegionName38 Vosges
RegionName39 Epinal
RegionName40 Belfort
RegionName41 Mulhouse
RegionName42 Colmar
RegionName43 Saarbourg
RegionName44 Strassburg
RegionName45 Elsass
RegionName46 Morhange
RegionName47 Metz
RegionName48 Thionville
RegionName49 Lorraine
RegionName50 Bitche
RegionName51 Saar
RegionName52 Trier
RegionName53 Eifel
RegionName54 Rheinland
RegionName55 Pfalz
RegionName56 Mainz
RegionName57 Kaiserslautern
RegionName58 Speyer
RegionName59 Baden
RegionName60 Schwarzwald
RegionName61 Freiburg
RegionName62 Loerrach
RegionName63 Friedrichshafen
RegionName64 Sigmaringen
RegionName65 Tuebingen
RegionName66 Karlsruhe
RegionName67 Heilbronn
RegionName68 Mannheim
RegionName69 Darmstadt
RegionName70 Odenwald
RegionName71 Hanau
RegionName72 Frankfurt
RegionName73 Koblenz
RegionName74 Giessen
RegionName75 Wetzlar
RegionName76 Siegburg
RegionName77 Koeln
RegionName78 Duesseldorf
RegionName79 Ruhrgebiet
RegionName80 Wesel
RegionName81 Aachen
RegionName82 Saarbruecken
RegionName83 Schleswig
RegionName84 Tondern
RegionName85 Holstein
RegionName86 Eutin
RegionName87 Kiel
RegionName88 Neumuenster
RegionName89 Heide
RegionName90 Stade
RegionName91 Cuxhaven
RegionName92 Bremen
RegionName93 Wilhelmshaven
RegionName94 Oldenburg
RegionName95 Papenburg
RegionName96 Koevorden
RegionName97 Rheine
RegionName98 Hengeh
RegionName99 Arnheim
RegionName100 Duisburg
RegionName101 Sittard
RegionName102 Emden
RegionName103 Groningen
RegionName104 Friesland
RegionName105 Emmeloord
RegionName106 Wolle
RegionName107 Amsterdam
RegionName108 Utrecht
RegionName109 Rotterdam
RegionName110 Breda
RegionName111 La Hague
RegionName112 Texel
RegionName113 Rostock
RegionName114 Wismar
RegionName115 Schwerin
RegionName116 Luebeck
RegionName117 Lauenburg
RegionName118 Hamburg
RegionName119 Uelzen
RegionName120 Lueneburger Heide
RegionName121 Celle
RegionName122 Verden
RegionName123 Minden
RegionName124 Osnabrueck
RegionName125 Bielefeld
RegionName126 Muenster
RegionName127 Soest
RegionName128 Dortmund
RegionName129 Ruegen
RegionName130 Stralsund
RegionName131 Barth
RegionName132 Neubrandenburg
RegionName133 Malchin
RegionName134 Neustrelitz
RegionName135 Waren
RegionName136 Kyritz
RegionName137 Wittenberge
RegionName138 Stendal
RegionName139 Salzwedel
RegionName140 Wolfsburg
RegionName141 Braunschweig
RegionName142 Goslar
RegionName143 Hannover
RegionName144 Goettingen
RegionName145 Paderborn
RegionName146 Kassel
RegionName147 Warburg
RegionName148 Marburg
RegionName149 Siegen
RegionName150 Putzig
RegionName151 Stolp
RegionName152 Buetow
RegionName153 Koestin
RegionName154 Koeslin
RegionName155 Kolberg
RegionName156 Belgard
RegionName157 Wollin
RegionName158 Stargard
RegionName159 Stettin
RegionName160 Kuestrin
RegionName161 Schwedt
RegionName162 Seelow
RegionName163 Spandau
RegionName164 Berlin
RegionName165 Brandenburg
RegionName166 Potsdam
RegionName167 Magdeburg
RegionName168 Halle
RegionName169 Quedlinburg
RegionName170 Naumburg
RegionName171 Harz
RegionName172 Weimar
RegionName173 Muelhausen
RegionName174 Erfurt
RegionName175 Salzungen
RegionName176 Fulda
RegionName177 Memel
RegionName178 Wehlau
RegionName179 Braunsberg
RegionName180 Elbing
RegionName181 Danzig
RegionName182 Marienwerder
RegionName183 Karthaus
RegionName184 Kulm
RegionName185 Bromberg
RegionName186 Nakel
RegionName187 Schneidemuehl
RegionName188 Rogasen
RegionName189 Kreuz
RegionName190 Meseritz
RegionName191 Landsberg
RegionName192 Schwiebus
RegionName193 Frankfurt Oder
RegionName194 Guben
RegionName195 Fuerstenwalde
RegionName196 Cottbus
RegionName197 Luebben
RegionName198 Meissen
RegionName199 Torgau
RegionName200 Freiberg
RegionName201 Leipzig
RegionName202 Zwickau
RegionName203 Jena
RegionName204 Plauen
RegionName205 Saalfeld
RegionName206 Schweinfurt
RegionName207 Neustadt
RegionName208 Wuerzburg
RegionName209 Spessart
RegionName210 Taubertal
RegionName211 Gumbinnen
RegionName212 Goldap
RegionName213 Allenburg
RegionName214 Loetzen
RegionName215 Heilsberg
RegionName216 Masuren
RegionName217 Tannenberg
RegionName218 Allenstein
RegionName219 Osterode
RegionName220 Drewenz
RegionName221 Thorn
RegionName222 Wloclawec
RegionName223 Hohensalza
RegionName224 Radziejow
RegionName225 Gnesen
RegionName226 Jarotschin
RegionName227 Posen
RegionName228 Schrimm
RegionName229 Bentschen
RegionName230 Glogau
RegionName231 Neusalz
RegionName232 Kohlfurt
RegionName233 Sorau
RegionName234 Goerlitz
RegionName235 Bautzen
RegionName236 Aussig
RegionName237 Dresden
RegionName238 Teplitz
RegionName239 Erzgebirge
RegionName240 Karlsbad
RegionName241 Boehmerwald
RegionName242 Mies
RegionName243 Marktredwitz
RegionName244 Weiden
RegionName245 Bamberg
RegionName246 Nuernberg
RegionName247 Ansbach
RegionName248 Noerdlingen
RegionName249 Crailsheim
RegionName250 Aalen
RegionName251 Stuttgart
RegionName252 Ulm
RegionName253 Ostrau
RegionName254 Bernstadt
RegionName255 Rawitsch
RegionName256 Breslau
RegionName257 Liegnitz
RegionName258 Glatz
RegionName259 Hirschberg
RegionName260 Kreuzburg
RegionName261 Tarnowitz
RegionName262 Oppeln
RegionName263 Ratibor
RegionName264 Neisse
RegionName265 Koenigshuette
RegionName266 Deggendorf
RegionName267 Regensburg
RegionName268 Landshut
RegionName269 Ingolstadt
RegionName270 Muenchen
RegionName271 Donauwoerth
RegionName272 Augsburg
RegionName273 Schwaben
RegionName274 Allgaeu
RegionName275 Ravensburg
RegionName276 Vorarlberg
RegionName277 Freyung
RegionName278 Braunau
RegionName279 Passau
RegionName280 Salzburg
RegionName281 Muehldorf
RegionName282 Rosenheim
RegionName283 Bad Toelz
RegionName284 Woergl
RegionName285 Bayerisches Oberland
RegionName286 Koenigsberg
RegionName287 Emsland
RegionName288 Cherbourg
RegionName289 Coutances
RegionName290 Finistere
RegionName291 Brest
RegionName292 Saint Brieuc
RegionName293 Cote Armor
RegionName294 Morbihan
RegionName295 Bretagne
RegionName296 Lorient
RegionName297 Quimper
RegionName298 Boulogne
RegionName299 Artois
RegionName300 Dieppe
RegionName301 Pays de Caux
RegionName302 Le Havre
RegionName303 Rouen
RegionName304 Caen
RegionName305 Saint Lo
RegionName306 Normandie
RegionName307 Avranches
RegionName308 Fougeres
RegionName309 Saint Malo
RegionName310 Rennes
RegionName311 Louadec
RegionName312 Ploermel
RegionName313 Vannes
RegionName314 Saint Nazaire
RegionName315 Arras
RegionName316 Peronne
RegionName317 Amiens
RegionName318 Beauvais
RegionName319 Gisors
RegionName320 Mantes
RegionName321 Evreux
RegionName322 Mortagne
RegionName323 Alencon
RegionName324 Le Mans
RegionName325 Mayenne
RegionName326 Sable
RegionName327 Laval
RegionName328 Angers
RegionName329 Anjou
RegionName330 Cholet
RegionName331 Nantes
RegionName332 La Roche sur Yon
RegionName333 Craonne
RegionName334 Saint Quentin
RegionName335 Soissons
RegionName336 Compiegne
RegionName337 Melun
RegionName338 Paris
RegionName339 Fontainebleau
RegionName340 Versailles
RegionName341 Orleans
RegionName342 Chateaudun
RegionName343 Blois
RegionName344 Aubigne
RegionName345 Tours
RegionName346 Saumur
RegionName347 Loudun
RegionName348 Thouard
RegionName349 Poitou
RegionName350 Parthenay
RegionName351 Niort
RegionName352 La Rochelle
RegionName353 Rochefort
RegionName354 Aisnes
RegionName355 Rethel
RegionName356 Chalons sur Marne
RegionName357 Reims
RegionName358 Arcis sur Aube
RegionName359 Provins
RegionName360 Sens
RegionName361 Nemours
RegionName362 Joigny
RegionName363 Montargis
RegionName364 Gien
RegionName365 Sully
RegionName366 Bourges
RegionName367 Chenonceau
RegionName368 Chateauroux
RegionName369 Chatellerault
RegionName370 Montmorillon
RegionName371 Poitiers
RegionName372 Rochechouart
RegionName373 Ruffec
RegionName374 Angouleme
RegionName375 Cognac
RegionName376 Jonzac
RegionName377 Medoc
RegionName378 Bordeaux
RegionName379 Arcachon
RegionName380 Cote de Meuse
RegionName381 Verdun
RegionName382 Argonne
RegionName383 Bar le Duc
RegionName384 Vitry le Francois
RegionName385 Saint Dizier
RegionName386 Troyes
RegionName387 Chatillon sur Seine
RegionName388 Auxerre
RegionName389 Avallon
RegionName390 Cosnes
RegionName391 Nevers
RegionName392 Saincaize
RegionName393 Moulins
RegionName394 Saint Amand
RegionName395 Montlucon
RegionName396 Gueret
RegionName397 Creuse
RegionName398 Limoges
RegionName399 Limousin
RegionName400 Saint Yrieix
RegionName401 Brive
RegionName402 Perigueux
RegionName403 Bergerac
RegionName404 Libourne
RegionName405 Marmande
RegionName406 Aquitaine
RegionName407 Condom
RegionName408 Landes
RegionName409 Mont de Marsan
RegionName410 Dax
RegionName411 Bearn
RegionName412 Bayonne
RegionName413 Nancy
RegionName414 Toul
RegionName415 Vittel
RegionName416 Val de Meuse
RegionName417 Langres
RegionName418 Bourgogne
RegionName419 Dijon
RegionName420 Semur
RegionName421 Chalon sur Saone
RegionName422 Le Creusot
RegionName423 Charolles
RegionName424 La Mine
RegionName425 Roanne
RegionName426 Vichy
RegionName427 Saint Yore
RegionName428 Clermont Ferrand
RegionName429 Mont Dore
RegionName430 Escorailles
RegionName431 Aurillac
RegionName432 Tulle
RegionName433 Capdenac
RegionName434 Cahors
RegionName435 Montauban
RegionName436 Agen
RegionName437 Moissac
RegionName438 Lectoure
RegionName439 Auch
RegionName440 Gascogne
RegionName441 Tarbes
RegionName442 Pau
RegionName443 Pyrenees
RegionName444 Lourdes
RegionName445 Charmes
RegionName446 Luxeuil
RegionName447 Neufchateau
RegionName448 Vesoul
RegionName449 Gray
RegionName450 Jura
RegionName451 Dole
RegionName452 Bourg en Bresse
RegionName453 Macon
RegionName454 Amberieu
RegionName455 Villefranche
RegionName456 Lyon
RegionName457 Saint Etienne
RegionName458 Le Puy
RegionName459 Auvergne
RegionName460 Saint Just
RegionName461 Saint Flour
RegionName462 Rouergue
RegionName463 Rodez
RegionName464 Millau
RegionName465 Albi
RegionName466 Castres
RegionName467 Toulouse
RegionName468 Castelnaudary
RegionName469 Muret
RegionName470 Pamiers
RegionName471 Saint Girons
RegionName472 Pic du Midi
RegionName473 Thurgau
RegionName474 Schaffhausen
RegionName475 Basel
RegionName476 Bienne
RegionName477 Montbeliard
RegionName478 Neuchatel
RegionName479 Besancon
RegionName480 Lausanne
RegionName481 Lons
RegionName482 Geneve
RegionName483 Saint Claude
RegionName484 Annecy
RegionName485 Saint Genix
RegionName486 Grenoble
RegionName487 Valence
RegionName488 Montelimar
RegionName489 Privas
RegionName490 Avignon
RegionName491 Cevennes
RegionName492 Nimes
RegionName493 Le Vigan
RegionName494 Beziers
RegionName495 Languedoc
RegionName496 Narbonne
RegionName497 Carcassone
RegionName498 Perpignan
RegionName499 Limoux
RegionName500 Mont Canigou
RegionName501 Foix
RegionName502 Chamonix
RegionName503 Maurienne
RegionName504 Chambery
RegionName505 Modane
RegionName506 Gap
RegionName507 Manosque
RegionName508 Orange
RegionName509 Aix en Provence
RegionName510 Tarascon
RegionName511 Arles
RegionName512 Montpellier
RegionName513 Camargue
RegionName514 Alpes
RegionName515 Cime du Cheiron
RegionName516 Draguignan
RegionName517 Var
RegionName518 Provence
RegionName519 Toulon
RegionName520 Marseille
RegionName521 Nice
RegionName522 Cannes
RegionName523 Hyeres
RegionName524 Sankt Gallen
RegionName525 Schwyz
RegionName526 Zuerich
RegionName527 Unterwald
RegionName528 Luzern
RegionName529 Sankt Gotthard
RegionName530 Bern
RegionName531 Dent Blanche
RegionName532 Montreux
RegionName533 Valais
RegionName534 Martigny
RegionName535 Piz Pisoc
RegionName536 Grison
RegionName537 Col Bernina
RegionName538 Piz Kesch
RegionName539 Ticino
RegionName540 Shavli
RegionName541 Radzivilisky
RegionName542 Teshe
RegionName543 Rossieny
RegionName544 Dorbiany
RegionName545 Taurogen
RegionName546 Vilkomir
RegionName547 Ponewiez
RegionName548 Koschedair
RegionName549 Nevesna
RegionName550 Kowno
RegionName551 Wladislavov
RegionName552 Suwalki
RegionName553 Vileskaia
RegionName554 Oshmanye
RegionName555 Wilna
RegionName556 Orani
RegionName557 Elektreniai
RegionName558 Druskeniki
RegionName559 Olita
RegionName560 Grodno
RegionName561 Augustowo
RegionName562 Osewiecz
RegionName563 Szuczyn
RegionName564 Lomza
RegionName565 Colno
RegionName566 Rozan
RegionName567 Mlawa
RegionName568 Pultusk
RegionName569 Rypin
RegionName570 Novo Georgiewsk
RegionName571 Plock
RegionName572 Zgierz
RegionName573 Kolo
RegionName574 Lodz
RegionName575 Turek
RegionName576 Kalisz
RegionName577 Molodechno
RegionName578 Djerzinsk
RegionName579 Krivitchi
RegionName580 Novogrudok
RegionName581 Lida
RegionName582 Slonim
RegionName583 Radoun
RegionName584 Volkovysk
RegionName585 Bielostok
RegionName586 Bjelsk
RegionName587 Zombrow
RegionName588 Wegrow
RegionName589 Ostrov
RegionName590 Siedlce
RegionName591 Segrje
RegionName592 Garwolin
RegionName593 Warsaw
RegionName594 Grojec
RegionName595 Sochaczew
RegionName596 Tomaszow
RegionName597 Piotrkow
RegionName598 Radomsk
RegionName599 Wielun
RegionName600 Czenstochowa
RegionName601 Nesvij
RegionName602 Soligorsk
RegionName603 Baranovichi
RegionName604 Gantsevichi
RegionName605 Ivatsevichi
RegionName606 Luninets
RegionName607 Bereza
RegionName608 Motol
RegionName609 Ruzhany
RegionName610 Kobrin
RegionName611 Brest Litovsk
RegionName612 Wlodawa
RegionName613 Biala
RegionName614 Lubertow
RegionName615 Lukow
RegionName616 Lublin
RegionName617 Ivangorod
RegionName618 Ostrowiec
RegionName619 Rzin
RegionName620 Kielce
RegionName621 Konskie
RegionName622 Pinczow
RegionName623 Wloczowa
RegionName624 Miechow
RegionName625 Bendzin
RegionName626 Bielitz
RegionName627 Jikovichi
RegionName628 Godorok
RegionName629 Mikachevichi
RegionName630 Stolin
RegionName631 Pinsk
RegionName632 Styr
RegionName633 Zaretahnoie
RegionName634 Rafalovka
RegionName635 Pripidi
RegionName636 Kowel
RegionName637 Stara Vyjenka
RegionName638 Novo Volynsk
RegionName639 Chelm
RegionName640 Lubieszow
RegionName641 Crasnik
RegionName642 Zamosc
RegionName643 Janow
RegionName644 Jaroslaw
RegionName645 Rozwadov
RegionName646 Rzeszow
RegionName647 Tarnow
RegionName648 Gorlice
RegionName649 Krakau
RegionName650 Tatras
RegionName651 Beskid
RegionName652 Miklos
RegionName653 Kublin
RegionName654 Neusohl
RegionName655 Turocz
RegionName656 Priwitz
RegionName657 Trentschin
RegionName658 Neutra
RegionName659 Zaruby
RegionName660 Topol Niky
RegionName661 Presburg
RegionName662 Sopron
RegionName663 Wien
RegionName664 Ober Aspang
RegionName665 Semmering
RegionName666 Furstenfeld
RegionName667 Graz
RegionName668 Unter Drauburg
RegionName669 Kaertern
RegionName670 Sloven
RegionName671 Klagenfurt
RegionName672 Triglav
RegionName673 Villach
RegionName674 Petrikov
RegionName675 Skorodnoie
RegionName676 Pripyat
RegionName677 Kessov
RegionName678 Sarny
RegionName679 Slutch
RegionName680 Stepan
RegionName681 Rowno
RegionName682 Klevan
RegionName683 Dubno
RegionName684 Lutzk
RegionName685 Potchaiev
RegionName686 Gorokhov
RegionName687 Busk
RegionName688 Rawa Ruska
RegionName689 Grodek
RegionName690 Jaworov
RegionName691 Sambor
RegionName692 Przesmyl
RegionName693 Lupkov pass
RegionName694 Dukla Pass
RegionName695 Beskiden
RegionName696 Bartfeld
RegionName697 Kaschau
RegionName698 Poeprad
RegionName699 Rima Szombath
RegionName700 Bries
RegionName701 Losoncz
RegionName702 Ipolysag
RegionName703 Budapest
RegionName704 Tatabanya
RegionName705 Erd
RegionName706 Neuhausel
RegionName707 Szekesfehervar
RegionName708 Gyor
RegionName709 Tapolcza
RegionName710 Kis Czell
RegionName711 Kanizsa
RegionName712 Mura Szombat
RegionName713 Varazdin
RegionName714 Luttenberg
RegionName715 Zagreb
RegionName716 Steinbruck
RegionName717 Samobor
RegionName718 Laibach
RegionName719 Gottschee
RegionName720 Gorizia
RegionName721 Trieste
RegionName722 Ovrutch
RegionName723 Korosten
RegionName724 Olevsk
RegionName725 Novaia Borovaia
RegionName726 Novograd Volynsk
RegionName727 Shepetovka
RegionName728 Kostopol
RegionName729 Zaslav
RegionName730 Ostrog
RegionName731 Chepetovka
RegionName732 Kremenetz
RegionName733 Tarnopol
RegionName734 Zloczow
RegionName735 Brzenany
RegionName736 Lemberg
RegionName737 Halicz
RegionName738 Stryj
RegionName739 Dolina
RegionName740 Uszok
RegionName741 Karpaten West
RegionName742 Ungvar
RegionName743 Munkacs
RegionName744 Satoralja Ujhely
RegionName745 Nyiregyhaza
RegionName746 Tokay
RegionName747 Hadju Nanas
RegionName748 Mezo Koevesd
RegionName749 Karczag
RegionName750 Cyongyos
RegionName751 Czegled
RegionName752 Soroksar
RegionName753 Nagy Koros
RegionName754 Duna Foldyar
RegionName755 Kalosca
RegionName756 Buzsak
RegionName757 Szegczar
RegionName758 Kaposvar
RegionName759 Pecs
RegionName760 Zakany
RegionName761 Daruvar
RegionName762 Bjelovar
RegionName763 Sisak
RegionName764 Kroaten
RegionName765 Bosanska
RegionName766 Karlovac
RegionName767 Gospic
RegionName768 Fiume
RegionName769 Pola
RegionName770 Radomysl
RegionName771 Fastov
RegionName772 Jitomir
RegionName773 Kasjatin
RegionName774 Berdichev
RegionName775 Ivanov
RegionName776 Konstantinov
RegionName777 Letishev
RegionName778 Voltchisk
RegionName779 Gusyatin
RegionName780 Zbrucz
RegionName781 Podolsk
RegionName782 Trembowla
RegionName783 Sniatyn
RegionName784 Buczacz
RegionName785 Kolomea
RegionName786 Stanislau
RegionName787 Tartar
RegionName788 Karpaten Ost
RegionName789 Sziget
RegionName790 Nagy Zollos
RegionName791 Satu Mare
RegionName792 Nagy Karoly
RegionName793 Marghita
RegionName794 Debrecen
RegionName795 Oradea
RegionName796 Hadju Szbocszlo
RegionName797 Gyula
RegionName798 Gyoma
RegionName799 Mako
RegionName800 Szentes
RegionName801 Szeged
RegionName802 Majsa
RegionName803 Subotica
RegionName804 Baja
RegionName805 Zombor
RegionName806 Mohacs
RegionName807 Osijek
RegionName808 Slavonska
RegionName809 Dakovo
RegionName810 Alt Gradiska
RegionName811 Banja Luka
RegionName812 Prjedor
RegionName813 Jajce
RegionName814 Bihac
RegionName815 Grmec
RegionName816 Zara
RegionName817 Sebenic
RegionName818 Belaia Tserkov
RegionName819 Tarashtcha
RegionName820 Skvira
RegionName821 Gaisin
RegionName822 Vinnitza
RegionName823 Tulchin
RegionName824 Shmerinka
RegionName825 Rakhny
RegionName826 Novaia Ushitza
RegionName827 Ocnitza
RegionName828 Kaminiets
RegionName829 Larga
RegionName830 Chotin
RegionName831 Botosani
RegionName832 Czernowitz
RegionName833 Suceava
RegionName834 Bukowina
RegionName835 Estul Carpatilor
RegionName836 Borsa
RegionName837 Bitrista
RegionName838 Baia Mare
RegionName839 Cluj
RegionName840 Zalau
RegionName841 Transylvania
RegionName842 Salaj
RegionName843 Curcubata
RegionName844 Ineu
RegionName845 Hunedoara
RegionName846 Arad
RegionName847 Timisoara
RegionName848 Nagy Kikinda
RegionName849 Nagy Beskerec
RegionName850 Vojvodine
RegionName851 Banat
RegionName852 Novi Sad
RegionName853 Zemun
RegionName854 Vukovar
RegionName855 Loznica
RegionName856 Bosnjaci
RegionName857 Janje
RegionName858 Doboj
RegionName859 Bosnia
RegionName860 Travnik
RegionName861 Prozon
RegionName862 Cincar
RegionName863 Dalmatia
RegionName864 Split
RegionName865 Svenigorodka
RegionName866 Uman
RegionName867 Christinovka
RegionName868 Ulianovka
RegionName869 Bratslav
RegionName870 Olgopol
RegionName871 Kryshpol
RegionName872 Rezina
RegionName873 Soroca
RegionName874 Falechti
RegionName875 Baltzi
RegionName876 Iasi
RegionName877 Hirlau
RegionName878 Roman
RegionName879 Tirgu Neamt
RegionName880 Piatra
RegionName881 Virful Toaca
RegionName882 Balan
RegionName883 Toplita
RegionName884 Sovata
RegionName885 Tirgu Mures
RegionName886 Medias
RegionName887 Ocna Mures
RegionName888 Sibiu
RegionName889 Alba Iulia
RegionName890 Cugir
RegionName891 Deva
RegionName892 Virful Peleaga
RegionName893 Lugoj
RegionName894 Casan Gate
RegionName895 Deta
RegionName896 Oravita
RegionName897 Vrzac
RegionName898 Zvornik
RegionName899 Uzice
RegionName900 Kusace
RegionName901 Foca
RegionName902 Sarajevo
RegionName903 Stolac
RegionName904 Mostar
RegionName905 Herzegovina
RegionName906 Pomoshnaia
RegionName907 Voznesensk
RegionName908 Olviopol
RegionName909 Berezovka
RegionName910 Ananiev
RegionName911 Tsebrikowo
RegionName912 Birzula
RegionName913 Dubozary
RegionName914 Moldava
RegionName915 Kishinev
RegionName916 Ungheni
RegionName917 Visniovea
RegionName918 Vaslui
RegionName919 Birlad
RegionName920 Bacau
RegionName921 Adjud
RegionName922 Tirgu Ocna
RegionName923 Tirgu Secuiesc
RegionName924 Harghita
RegionName925 Brasov
RegionName926 Sighisoara
RegionName927 Fagaras
RegionName928 Avrig
RegionName929 Virful Negoiu
RegionName930 Kizil Kule
RegionName931 Vilcea
RegionName932 Vulcan
RegionName933 Tirgu Jiu
RegionName934 Portile de Fier
RegionName935 Turnu Severin
RegionName936 Iron Gates
RegionName937 Kuybychevka
RegionName938 Nikolaiev
RegionName939 Netchaianoie
RegionName940 Ochakov
RegionName941 Petrovka
RegionName942 Odessa
RegionName943 Razdelnaia
RegionName944 Stefan Voda
RegionName945 Bender
RegionName946 Novaia Ivanovka
RegionName947 Comrat
RegionName948 Bolgrad
RegionName949 Cagul
RegionName950 Pechea
RegionName951 Tecuci
RegionName952 Namalosa
RegionName953 Focsani
RegionName954 Rm Sarat
RegionName955 Muntii Moldovei
RegionName956 Buzau
RegionName957 Predeul
RegionName958 Ploiesti
RegionName959 Cimpolung
RegionName960 Tirgovista
RegionName961 Pitesti
RegionName962 Slatina
RegionName963 Draganesti Olt
RegionName964 Caracal
RegionName965 Craiova
RegionName966 Goicea Mare
RegionName967 Kherson
RegionName968 Aleshki
RegionName969 Dniepro
RegionName970 Ovidiopol
RegionName971 Shaba
RegionName972 Tatarbunary
RegionName973 Delta
RegionName974 Izmail
RegionName975 Tulchea
RegionName976 Galati
RegionName977 Hirshova
RegionName978 Braila
RegionName979 Felesti
RegionName980 Viziru
RegionName981 Calarasi
RegionName982 Urziceni
RegionName983 Olteniza
RegionName984 Bucharest
RegionName985 Girgiu
RegionName986 Rosiori de Verde
RegionName987 Sistov
RegionName988 Turnu Magurele
RegionName989 Constanza
RegionName990 Mangalia
RegionName991 Silistria
RegionName992 Dobrudja
RegionName993 Turtucaia
RegionName994 Balchic
RegionName995 Sudeten Berge
RegionName996 Reichenberg
RegionName997 Kolin
RegionName998 Leitmeritz
RegionName999 Prag
RegionName1000 Rakonitz
RegionName1001 Pribram
RegionName1002 Pilsen
RegionName1003 Klattau
RegionName1004 Taus
RegionName1005 Hohenstadt
RegionName1006 Praded
RegionName1007 Svitavy
RegionName1008 Pardubitz
RegionName1009 Okrischko
RegionName1010 Deutsch Brod
RegionName1011 Iglau
RegionName1012 Tabor
RegionName1013 Budweis
RegionName1014 Aigen
RegionName1015 Freistadt
RegionName1016 Teschen
RegionName1017 Neutitschein
RegionName1018 Hullein
RegionName1019 Olmutz
RegionName1020 Bisenz
RegionName1021 Brunn
RegionName1022 Lundenburg
RegionName1023 Znaim
RegionName1024 Wolkersdorf
RegionName1025 Krems
RegionName1026 Sankt Polten
RegionName1027 Gmund
RegionName1028 Amstettin
RegionName1029 Innsbruck
RegionName1030 Tirol
RegionName1031 Wildspitze
RegionName1032 Alpen Otztal
RegionName1033 Linz
RegionName1034 Val Enns
RegionName1035 Ischl
RegionName1036 Radstadt
RegionName1037 Berchtesgaden
RegionName1038 Spittal
RegionName1039 Hochkoenig
RegionName1040 Sachsenburg
RegionName1041 Croda Rossa
RegionName1042 Bozen
RegionName1043 Brenner
RegionName1044 Trento
RegionName1045 Cima Vertana
RegionName1046 Cima Presanella
RegionName1047 Pozaverac
RegionName1048 Belgrade
RegionName1049 Ralja
RegionName1050 Obrenovac
RegionName1051 Valjevo
RegionName1052 Negotin
RegionName1053 Smoljivac
RegionName1054 Cuprija
RegionName1055 Velika Plana
RegionName1056 Krushevac
RegionName1057 Takova
RegionName1058 Rashka
RegionName1059 Ivanjica
RegionName1060 Sjenica
RegionName1061 Monte Negro
RegionName1062 Shavnik
RegionName1063 Maghc Kuk
RegionName1064 Cetinje
RegionName1065 Cattaro
RegionName1066 Aleksinac
RegionName1067 Pirot
RegionName1068 Nish
RegionName1069 Leskovic
RegionName1070 Kapoanic
RegionName1071 Pristina
RegionName1072 Novi Pazar
RegionName1073 Kosovo
RegionName1074 Rosnai
RegionName1075 Maja Jezerce
RegionName1076 Antivari
RegionName1077 Scutari
RegionName1078 Vranja
RegionName1079 Carev Kuk
RegionName1080 Varos
RegionName1081 Skopje
RegionName1082 Tetovo
RegionName1083 Makedonia
RegionName1084 Tirana
RegionName1085 Elbasan
RegionName1086 Durazzo
RegionName1087 Kavaia
RegionName1088 Ishtib
RegionName1089 Doiran
RegionName1090 Dobro Polje
RegionName1091 Aridaia
RegionName1092 Monastir
RegionName1093 Florina
RegionName1094 Okhrid
RegionName1095 Koriza
RegionName1096 Berat
RegionName1097 Argyro
RegionName1098 Valona
RegionName1099 Santi Quaranta
RegionName1100 Rojaia
RegionName1101 Wentspils
RegionName1102 Pawilosta
RegionName1103 Tukum
RegionName1104 Yelgava
RegionName1105 Aizpute
RegionName1106 Moscheiki
RegionName1107 Libau
RegionName1108 Rutzau
RegionName1109 Bausk
RegionName1110 Pasvalys
RegionName1111 Utena
RegionName1112 Widin
RegionName1113 Goljam Midzor
RegionName1114 Pleven
RegionName1115 Rahovo
RegionName1116 Koznitza Dagh
RegionName1117 Vratza
RegionName1118 Sofia
RegionName1119 Tzaribrod
RegionName1120 Radomir
RegionName1121 Tran
RegionName1122 Kyustendil
RegionName1123 Shumen
RegionName1124 Rasgrad
RegionName1125 Stara Tzarmaia
RegionName1126 Rustchuk
RegionName1127 Tirnova
RegionName1128 Veliko Tamovo
RegionName1129 Kazanluk
RegionName1130 Trajan Pass
RegionName1131 Tatar
RegionName1132 Ikhtiman
RegionName1133 Serembey
RegionName1134 Samokov
RegionName1135 Musala Dagh
RegionName1136 Goljam Rujen
RegionName1137 Strumitza
RegionName1138 Varna
RegionName1139 Burgas
RegionName1140 Prislav
RegionName1141 Jambol
RegionName1142 Sliven
RegionName1143 Kisyl Agatch
RegionName1144 Stara Zagora
RegionName1145 Haskovo
RegionName1146 Plovdiv
RegionName1147 Smoljan
RegionName1148 Bratsigovo
RegionName1149 Kavyla
RegionName1150 Goljama Sjutcja
RegionName1151 Dhrama
RegionName1152 Melnic
RegionName1153 Tzarevo
RegionName1154 Sufli
RegionName1155 Karzdali
RegionName1156 Dedeagatch
RegionName1157 Xanthi
RegionName1158 Moudros
RegionName1159 Kavala
RegionName1160 Seres
RegionName1161 Kilkis
RegionName1162 Salonika
RegionName1163 Veroia
RegionName1164 Kitros
RegionName1165 Kozani
RegionName1166 Olympos
RegionName1167 Kastoria
RegionName1168 Trikala
RegionName1169 Ioninna
RegionName1170 Epirus
RegionName1171 Athos
RegionName1172 Cassandra
RegionName1173 Larissa
RegionName1174 Thessalia
RegionName1175 Milound
RegionName1176 Timfristos
RegionName1177 Kareva
RegionName1178 Agrinion
RegionName1179 Vonitsa
RegionName1180 Katokhi
RegionName1181 Chalcis
RegionName1182 Lamia
RegionName1183 Thermopylos
RegionName1184 Delphes
RegionName1185 Patras
RegionName1186 Lepanto
RegionName1187 Pyrgos
RegionName1188 Eubeo
RegionName1189 Athens
RegionName1190 Thebes
RegionName1191 Corinth
RegionName1192 Argos
RegionName1193 Sparta
RegionName1194 Peloponesos
RegionName1195 Nisi
RegionName1196 Arcadia
RegionName1197 Parnon
RegionName1198 Marathonisi
RegionName1199 Vali
RegionName1200 Canea
RegionName1201 Creta
RegionName1202 Candia
RegionName1203 Corfu
RegionName1204 Andros
RegionName1205 Naxos
RegionName1206 Cephalonia
RegionName1207 Zante
RegionName1208 Ograia
RegionName1209 Riga
RegionName1210 Zarasaia
RegionName1211 Cupiskis
RegionName1212 Sventziany
RegionName1213 Daktzar
RegionName1214 Vileika
RegionName1215 Postavy
RegionName1216 Igumen
RegionName1217 Minsk
RegionName1218 Novo Dorogy
RegionName1219 Slutsk
RegionName1220 Kalinkovichi
RegionName1221 Kastrich Nichi
RegionName1222 Narovlaia
RegionName1223 Mozyr
RegionName1224 Ivankov
RegionName1225 Teterev
RegionName1226 Obukhov
RegionName1227 Vasilkov
RegionName1228 Zvitkovo
RegionName1229 Boguslav
RegionName1230 Yelizavetgrad
RegionName1231 Novo Mirgorod
RegionName1232 Novo Bug
RegionName1233 Bobrinetz
RegionName1234 Borislav
RegionName1235 Bachtanka
RegionName1236 Perekop
RegionName1237 Novaia Maiachka
RegionName1238 Golaia
RegionName1239 Salsk
RegionName1240 Tselina
RegionName1241 Peschanskoie
RegionName1242 Yegorlykskaia
RegionName1243 Belaia Glina
RegionName1244 Yekateri Novskaia
RegionName1245 Tikhoretsk
RegionName1246 Krylovskaia
RegionName1247 Timashevsk
RegionName1248 Kanevskaia
RegionName1249 Rogovskaia
RegionName1250 Akhtarsk
RegionName1251 Petrovskaia
RegionName1252 Temruyk
RegionName1253 Terman
RegionName1254 Kertch
RegionName1255 Primorsk
RegionName1256 Kirovskoie
RegionName1257 Sudak
RegionName1258 Krymea
RegionName1259 Gora Jaila
RegionName1260 Simferopol
RegionName1261 Sevastopol
RegionName1262 Inogorodny
RegionName1263 Dimitrievskoie
RegionName1264 Bezopasnoie
RegionName1265 Uspenskaia
RegionName1266 Novo Aleksandrovsk
RegionName1267 Ylinskaia
RegionName1268 Kavkazkaia
RegionName1269 Arkhangelskaia
RegionName1270 Tbiliskaia
RegionName1271 Kalininskaia
RegionName1272 Ust Yabinsk
RegionName1273 Slaviansk na Kuban
RegionName1274 Ekaterinodar
RegionName1275 Krymsk
RegionName1276 Novo Rossisk
RegionName1277 Anapa
RegionName1278 Prikumsk
RegionName1279 Svetlograd
RegionName1280 Aleksandrovskoie
RegionName1281 Stavropol
RegionName1282 Nevin Nomysk
RegionName1283 Armavir
RegionName1284 Mostovskoie
RegionName1285 Kurganisk
RegionName1286 Dakhovskaia
RegionName1287 Maikop
RegionName1288 Gora Ficht
RegionName1289 Khadyjensk
RegionName1290 Tuapse
RegionName1291 Gelendjik
RegionName1292 Stepnoye
RegionName1293 Sablinskoye
RegionName1294 Mineralnye Vody
RegionName1295 Biryukovsky
RegionName1296 Suvorovskaia
RegionName1297 Cherkesk
RegionName1298 Sary Tyuz
RegionName1299 Psebay
RegionName1300 Abkhazia
RegionName1301 Gora Achishko
RegionName1302 Lidzawa
RegionName1303 Sotchi
RegionName1304 Molgobek
RegionName1305 Novo Pavlovskaia
RegionName1306 Mayskiy
RegionName1307 Pyatigorsk
RegionName1308 Naltchik
RegionName1309 Kislovosk
RegionName1310 Gora El Brus
RegionName1311 Gora Dombay
RegionName1312 Khaishi
RegionName1313 Sukhumi
RegionName1314 Ylori
RegionName1315 Nazran
RegionName1316 Vladikavkaz
RegionName1317 Ingushia
RegionName1318 Ossetia
RegionName1319 Urukh
RegionName1320 Gora Quilpata
RegionName1321 Gora Dykhtaou
RegionName1322 Kutayisi
RegionName1323 Tsulukizde
RegionName1324 Adjaria
RegionName1325 Anaklia
RegionName1326 Chavka
RegionName1327 Grozny
RegionName1328 Chechnya
RegionName1329 Gora Tebulos
RegionName1330 Gora Kazbek
RegionName1331 Ducheti
RegionName1332 Osseten
RegionName1333 Gori
RegionName1334 Khashuri
RegionName1335 Akhaltsikhe
RegionName1336 Gora Mepiskaro
RegionName1337 Gora Karakhach
RegionName1338 Shavsat
RegionName1339 Ardahan
RegionName1340 Batum
RegionName1341 Artvin
RegionName1342 Gora Diklosmita
RegionName1343 Akhmeta
RegionName1344 Rustavi
RegionName1345 Tbilissi
RegionName1346 Karaklis
RegionName1347 Georgia
RegionName1348 Gora Aragats
RegionName1349 Kumany
RegionName1350 Artik
RegionName1351 Arpasay
RegionName1352 Kars
RegionName1353 Gole
RegionName1354 Azerbaidjan
RegionName1355 Tahuz
RegionName1356 Lake Sevan
RegionName1357 Razdan
RegionName1358 Armenia
RegionName1359 Erevan
RegionName1360 Ararat
RegionName1361 Igdir
RegionName1362 Tandurek Dagh
RegionName1363 Kagizman
RegionName1364 Gora Dalidad
RegionName1365 Gora Kapydznik
RegionName1366 Verdenis
RegionName1367 Nakhitchevan
RegionName1368 Edirne
RegionName1369 Uzunkopru
RegionName1370 Kirk Klareli
RegionName1371 Cerkezkoy
RegionName1372 Lule Burgas
RegionName1373 Eregli
RegionName1374 Baba Eski
RegionName1375 Malkara
RegionName1376 Bosporos
RegionName1377 Constantinople
RegionName1378 Keshar
RegionName1379 Dardanelles
RegionName1380 Gallipoli
RegionName1381 Kum Kale
RegionName1382 Sed Ul Bahr
RegionName1383 Aydindjik
RegionName1384 Bigha
RegionName1385 Bayramesh
RegionName1386 Sinop
RegionName1387 Korogli Dagh
RegionName1388 Kastamonu
RegionName1389 Yneboli
RegionName1390 Daday
RegionName1391 Cideh
RegionName1392 Zafaranboli
RegionName1393 Zonguldak
RegionName1394 Oxima
RegionName1395 Duzchi
RegionName1396 Injirli
RegionName1397 Torbali
RegionName1398 Ada Pazar
RegionName1399 Biledjik
RegionName1400 Izmit
RegionName1401 Uludag Tepe
RegionName1402 Bursa
RegionName1403 Adranas
RegionName1404 Kara Cabey
RegionName1405 Bolat
RegionName1406 Susurluk
RegionName1407 Balikesir
RegionName1408 Kaz Dagh
RegionName1409 Soma
RegionName1410 Ayvalik
RegionName1411 Pergamon
RegionName1412 Cesme
RegionName1413 Bafra
RegionName1414 Alatsham
RegionName1415 Vezirkopri
RegionName1416 Alfar Dagh
RegionName1417 Osmanjik
RegionName1418 Boyabad
RegionName1419 Iskilib
RegionName1420 Tusia
RegionName1421 Chankiri
RegionName1422 Ishik Dagh
RegionName1423 Tashbunar
RegionName1424 Karabuk
RegionName1425 Istanoz
RegionName1426 Koroglu Tepe
RegionName1427 Bei Bazar
RegionName1428 Nallihan
RegionName1429 Sivrihizar
RegionName1430 Ynhizar
RegionName1431 Eskisehir
RegionName1432 Sogud
RegionName1433 Kutahya
RegionName1434 Ynonu
RegionName1435 Tavshanli
RegionName1436 Simav
RegionName1437 Gediz
RegionName1438 Demirdji
RegionName1439 Kulah
RegionName1440 Akhizar
RegionName1441 Odemesh
RegionName1442 Manisa
RegionName1443 Turguflu
RegionName1444 Smyrne
RegionName1445 Ordu
RegionName1446 Termeh
RegionName1447 Samsun
RegionName1448 Erek
RegionName1449 Havza
RegionName1450 Amasia
RegionName1451 Hadjikoy
RegionName1452 Aladja
RegionName1453 Chorum
RegionName1454 Boghazkoy
RegionName1455 Sungurlu
RegionName1456 Yldepel Dagh
RegionName1457 Kaledjik
RegionName1458 Balabanlu
RegionName1459 Ankara
RegionName1460 Karahak
RegionName1461 Kadikoy
RegionName1462 Haimane
RegionName1463 Mulk
RegionName1464 Yunak
RegionName1465 Mahmudieh
RegionName1466 Emirdag
RegionName1467 Sidi Ghazi
RegionName1468 Afyon
RegionName1469 Altyntash
RegionName1470 Sandukli
RegionName1471 Ushak
RegionName1472 Ghivril
RegionName1473 Aynegol
RegionName1474 Denizli
RegionName1475 Sangul
RegionName1476 Bozdogan
RegionName1477 Aydin
RegionName1478 Mendelig
RegionName1479 Sokeh
RegionName1480 Milas
RegionName1481 Hopa
RegionName1482 Kashkar Dagh
RegionName1483 Rizeh
RegionName1484 Bayburt
RegionName1485 Trapzon
RegionName1486 Gemushane
RegionName1487 Tonya
RegionName1488 Chiran
RegionName1489 Esbiyeh
RegionName1490 Koylu Hizar
RegionName1491 Niksar
RegionName1492 Kaseh Dagh
RegionName1493 Tokat
RegionName1494 Yenikhan
RegionName1495 Turkal
RegionName1496 Aghda Maden
RegionName1497 Uzaksay
RegionName1498 Kara Maghara
RegionName1499 Yozgad
RegionName1500 Bogazlayan
RegionName1501 Boyaluk
RegionName1502 Mucur
RegionName1503 Kirsehir
RegionName1504 Kodja Dagh
RegionName1505 Kotchizar
RegionName1506 Desert Salt
RegionName1507 Kulukoy
RegionName1508 Murad Salt
RegionName1509 Insuyu
RegionName1510 Sarayonu
RegionName1511 Yilgun
RegionName1512 Tuzluksu
RegionName1513 Aksehir
RegionName1514 Karagatch
RegionName1515 Suhut
RegionName1516 Isparta
RegionName1517 Dinair
RegionName1518 Burdur
RegionName1519 Ajituz Gol
RegionName1520 Tefeni
RegionName1521 Boz Dagh
RegionName1522 Giokler
RegionName1523 Mughia
RegionName1524 Marmaris
RegionName1525 Symi
RegionName1526 Rhodes
RegionName1527 Sankamish
RegionName1528 Tortum
RegionName1529 Tahir Gechidi
RegionName1530 Shenyurt Dagh
RegionName1531 Erzerum
RegionName1532 Kop Gechidi
RegionName1533 Bagirpasar Dagh
RegionName1534 Ezenseh Tepe
RegionName1535 Uzumiu
RegionName1536 Erzincan
RegionName1537 Ovacik
RegionName1538 Ymranlieh
RegionName1539 Alaja Khan
RegionName1540 Karabel Dagh
RegionName1541 Ulash
RegionName1542 Sivas
RegionName1543 Mazikran
RegionName1544 Sharkisla
RegionName1545 Serezek
RegionName1546 Kayseri
RegionName1547 Erjias Dagh
RegionName1548 Irgib
RegionName1549 Injesu
RegionName1550 Malagob
RegionName1551 Nigde
RegionName1552 Aksaray
RegionName1553 Karadjah Dagh
RegionName1554 Eskil
RegionName1555 Karabunar
RegionName1556 Ismil
RegionName1557 Kara Dagh
RegionName1558 Konya
RegionName1559 Khatun Serail
RegionName1560 Bei Sheir
RegionName1561 Seydishehir
RegionName1562 Dipoiras Dagh
RegionName1563 Serik
RegionName1564 Budjak
RegionName1565 Antalya
RegionName1566 Istanos
RegionName1567 Taktalu Dagh
RegionName1568 Horan
RegionName1569 Susuz Dagh
RegionName1570 Makri
RegionName1571 Agri
RegionName1572 Eleshkirt
RegionName1573 Ahlat
RegionName1574 Tekman Dagh
RegionName1575 Mush
RegionName1576 Chatkoyu
RegionName1577 Bingol
RegionName1578 Yayiadereh
RegionName1579 Tunceli
RegionName1580 Akchapinar
RegionName1581 Baskil
RegionName1582 Arabkir
RegionName1583 Malatya
RegionName1584 Hasan Chelebi
RegionName1585 Dogansehir
RegionName1586 Gorun
RegionName1587 Zeitan
RegionName1588 Bin Bogha Dagh
RegionName1589 Goksun
RegionName1590 Anti Taurus Chain
RegionName1591 Hadjir
RegionName1592 Tashzieh
RegionName1593 Kosan
RegionName1594 Demkazik Tepe
RegionName1595 Karsanti
RegionName1596 Ulukishia
RegionName1597 Taurus Chain
RegionName1598 Bugar Dagh
RegionName1599 Civieh
RegionName1600 Karaman
RegionName1601 Mut
RegionName1602 Navahy
RegionName1603 Karachal Tepe
RegionName1604 Geik Dagh
RegionName1605 Alanya
RegionName1606 Manavgat
RegionName1607 Yurchu Agsu
RegionName1608 Ozalp Dagh
RegionName1609 Dogubayazit
RegionName1610 Muradieh
RegionName1611 Erciyas
RegionName1612 Lake Van
RegionName1613 Suphan Dagh
RegionName1614 Aksar
RegionName1615 Bitlis
RegionName1616 Slirt
RegionName1617 Kulp
RegionName1618 Batman
RegionName1619 Kuruca Gechidi
RegionName1620 Diyarbakir
RegionName1621 Elazig
RegionName1622 Siverek
RegionName1623 Kahta
RegionName1624 Urfa
RegionName1625 Adiyaman
RegionName1626 Suruch
RegionName1627 Araban
RegionName1628 Nizib
RegionName1629 Pazardjik
RegionName1630 Gaziantep
RegionName1631 Turkoglu
RegionName1632 Osmanieh
RegionName1633 Yenikoy
RegionName1634 Iskenderun
RegionName1635 Ymamoglu
RegionName1636 Ceyhan
RegionName1637 Adana
RegionName1638 Tarsus
RegionName1639 Agha Liman
RegionName1640 Anamur
RegionName1641 Iran
RegionName1642 Lake Urmia
RegionName1643 Khoy
RegionName1644 Salmas
RegionName1645 Qotar
RegionName1646 Bashkale
RegionName1647 Van
RegionName1648 Uludoruk
RegionName1649 Chatak
RegionName1650 Gelincik Tepe
RegionName1651 Shimak
RegionName1652 Cizre
RegionName1653 Midyat
RegionName1654 Al Qamishli
RegionName1655 Mardin
RegionName1656 Djebel Abdul Aziz
RegionName1657 Dirik
RegionName1658 Ras Al Ayn
RegionName1659 Viranshehir
RegionName1660 Saluq
RegionName1661 Harran
RegionName1662 Nashiriyah
RegionName1663 Ayn Al Arab
RegionName1664 Al Bab
RegionName1665 Kilis
RegionName1666 Alep
RegionName1667 Islayeh
RegionName1668 Harim
RegionName1669 Kirikhan
RegionName1670 Shugur
RegionName1671 Antakya
RegionName1672 Famagusta
RegionName1673 Limassol
RegionName1674 Nikosia
RegionName1675 Kypros
RegionName1676 Paphos
RegionName1677 Latakia
RegionName1678 Al Jabbul
RegionName1679 Judaydah
RegionName1680 Ar Rubayl
RegionName1681 Ash Saan
RegionName1682 Marrah
RegionName1683 Hamah
RegionName1684 Tamazah
RegionName1685 Mont Liban
RegionName1686 Jibleh
RegionName1687 Amrit
RegionName1688 Al Qastal
RegionName1689 Tiyas
RegionName1690 Salamiyah
RegionName1691 Al Sahlad
RegionName1692 Homs
RegionName1693 Al Nabk
RegionName1694 Rabli
RegionName1695 Baalbek
RegionName1696 Tripoli
RegionName1697 Beirut
RegionName1698 Qaryatayn
RegionName1699 Djebel Al Sharqi
RegionName1700 Dimashq
RegionName1701 Ash Sunamein
RegionName1702 Hermon
RegionName1703 Golan
RegionName1704 Sidon
RegionName1705 Galilea
RegionName1706 Tyr
RegionName1707 Haifa
RegionName1708 El Irbid
RegionName1709 Amman
RegionName1710 Jerash
RegionName1711 Al Salt
RegionName1712 Nabluz
RegionName1713 Jerusalem
RegionName1714 Jaffa
RegionName1715 Gaza
RegionName1716 El Arish
RegionName1717 Jordania
RegionName1718 Rabbah
RegionName1719 Dead Sea
RegionName1720 El Anab
RegionName1721 Beersheba
RegionName1722 Hor
RegionName1723 Negev
RegionName1724 Har Ramon
RegionName1725 Kalaat
RegionName1726 Maan
RegionName1727 Al Nabq
RegionName1728 Petra
RegionName1729 Eilat
RegionName1730 Ber Menuyah
RegionName1731 Jabal Ramm
RegionName1732 Aqaba
RegionName1733 Port Said
RegionName1734 Damietta
RegionName1735 Abu Kabir
RegionName1736 Nil Delta
RegionName1737 Mansurah
RegionName1738 Damanhur
RegionName1739 Tantah
RegionName1740 Alexandria
RegionName1741 Ash Mun
RegionName1742 Abu Sir
RegionName1743 Rosetta
RegionName1744 Edku
RegionName1745 Sinai Path
RegionName1746 Bir El Abd
RegionName1747 Bir Qatiah
RegionName1748 Tell Ahmer
RegionName1749 El Qatar
RegionName1750 Ismaliyah
RegionName1751 Zagadig
RegionName1752 El Kabir
RegionName1753 Chabra
RegionName1754 Cairo
RegionName1755 Gizeh
RegionName1756 Sinai North
RegionName1757 Sinai South
RegionName1758 El Tih
RegionName1759 Kulat Al Nakhl
RegionName1760 Bir Hasana
RegionName1761 Mont Sinai
RegionName1762 Ash Shatt
RegionName1763 Suez
RegionName1764 Ain Soknah
RegionName1765 Orumieh
RegionName1766 Oshnoviyeh
RegionName1767 Shemdinli
RegionName1768 Rayat
RegionName1769 Aqrah
RegionName1770 Maqlub
RegionName1771 Shaykhan
RegionName1772 Mosul
RegionName1773 Dahuk
RegionName1774 Tall Afar
RegionName1775 Tall Qujik
RegionName1776 Sinjar
RegionName1777 Al Hasakah
RegionName1778 Ash Sadadah
RegionName1779 Djesireh
RegionName1780 Halabiyah
RegionName1781 Al Jazrah
RegionName1782 At Tibni
RegionName1783 Fatsat
RegionName1784 Abu Hamad
RegionName1785 Ar Raqqah
RegionName1786 Aliabad
RegionName1787 Sar Dasht
RegionName1788 Qat At Dizah
RegionName1789 Al Khazzan
RegionName1790 Arbil
RegionName1791 Makhmur
RegionName1792 Al Qayyara
RegionName1793 Al Fathab
RegionName1794 Al Hadr
RegionName1795 Sunaysilah
RegionName1796 Markada
RegionName1797 Anah
RegionName1798 Ash Shuwar
RegionName1799 Abu Hardub
RegionName1800 Shahil
RegionName1801 Al Mayadin
RegionName1802 Dayr Al Zawr
RegionName1803 Sulaymaniyah
RegionName1804 Khanaqin
RegionName1805 Kirkuk
RegionName1806 Tawuq
RegionName1807 Bayji
RegionName1808 Tikrit
RegionName1809 Al Tadji
RegionName1810 Al Qadislyah
RegionName1811 Matardaliyah
RegionName1812 Al Awafi
RegionName1813 Ash Sayyal
RegionName1814 Al Qahim
RegionName1815 Ash Sahihiyah
RegionName1816 Miqdadiyah
RegionName1817 Al Khalis
RegionName1818 Kifri
RegionName1819 Faludjah
RegionName1820 Samarra
RegionName1821 Ramadi
RegionName1822 Thartar
RegionName1823 Hit
RegionName1824 Hadithah
RegionName1825 Djesir Anbar
RegionName1826 Bagsaya
RegionName1827 Jassan
RegionName1828 Wasit
RegionName1829 Al Suwayrah
RegionName1830 Zubaydiyah
RegionName1831 Bagdad
RegionName1832 Al Hillah
RegionName1833 Habanniyah
RegionName1834 Karbala
RegionName1835 Al Rahaliyah
RegionName1836 Abassid
RegionName1837 Ktezifon
RegionName1838 Sharqi
RegionName1839 Al Sharbi
RegionName1840 Al Havy
RegionName1841 Kut
RegionName1842 Al Diwaniyah
RegionName1843 Babil
RegionName1844 Qadisiyah
RegionName1845 Al Najaf
RegionName1846 Abu Dhakar
RegionName1847 Maysan
RegionName1848 Ash Sulayb
RegionName1849 Al Amarah
RegionName1850 Ash Saddah
RegionName1851 Ash Sharrah
RegionName1852 Nasiriyya
RegionName1853 Qat At Sukkar
RegionName1854 Dhi Qar
RegionName1855 Samawah
RegionName1856 Abadan
RegionName1857 Jaraiyah
RegionName1858 Al Zubayr
RegionName1859 Mesopotamieh
RegionName1860 Sidra
RegionName1861 Suq Ash Shuyuk
RegionName1862 Basrah
RegionName1863 Al Jarah
RegionName1864 Al Muthanna
RegionName1865 Kuwait
RegionName1866 Wadi Al Tarfa
RegionName1867 Taba
RegionName1868 Kumtilla
RegionName1869 Verbania
RegionName1870 Monte Rosa
RegionName1871 Ivrea
RegionName1872 Aosta
RegionName1873 Gran Paradiso
RegionName1874 Susa
RegionName1875 Tirano
RegionName1876 Monte Disgrazi
RegionName1877 Monte Alben
RegionName1878 Lecco
RegionName1879 Bergamo
RegionName1880 Como
RegionName1881 Milano
RegionName1882 Novara
RegionName1883 Valenza
RegionName1884 Monteferrato
RegionName1885 Alessandria
RegionName1886 Asti
RegionName1887 Savona
RegionName1888 Torino
RegionName1889 Sanremo
RegionName1890 Stura di Demonte
RegionName1891 Vicenza
RegionName1892 Darfo
RegionName1893 Verona
RegionName1894 Brescia
RegionName1895 Mantova
RegionName1896 Cremona
RegionName1897 Piacenza
RegionName1898 Pavia
RegionName1899 Chiavari
RegionName1900 Rapallo
RegionName1901 Genova
RegionName1902 Caporetto
RegionName1903 Belluno
RegionName1904 Oderzo
RegionName1905 Vittorio Veneto
RegionName1906 Treviso
RegionName1907 Asiago
RegionName1908 Padova
RegionName1909 Venezia
RegionName1910 Rovigo
RegionName1911 Este
RegionName1912 Ferrara
RegionName1913 Pianura del Po
RegionName1914 Bologna
RegionName1915 Parma
RegionName1916 Corno Alla Scale
RegionName1917 Monte Pisanino
RegionName1918 Lucca
RegionName1919 La Spezia
RegionName1920 Delta del Po
RegionName1921 Rimini
RegionName1922 Ravenna
RegionName1923 Forti
RegionName1924 Monti Appennini
RegionName1925 Firenze
RegionName1926 Prato
RegionName1927 Pisa
RegionName1928 Livorno
RegionName1929 Ancona
RegionName1930 Pesaro
RegionName1931 Monte Nerone
RegionName1932 Arezzo
RegionName1933 Peruglia
RegionName1934 Siena
RegionName1935 Umbria
RegionName1936 Grosseto
RegionName1937 Monte Argentario
RegionName1938 Fermo
RegionName1939 Teramo
RegionName1940 Camerino
RegionName1941 Monte Cervo
RegionName1942 Spoleto
RegionName1943 Monti Sabini
RegionName1944 Monte Pizzuto
RegionName1945 Roma
RegionName1946 Viterbo
RegionName1947 Ostia
RegionName1948 Pescara
RegionName1949 Monte Amaro
RegionName1950 Avezzano
RegionName1951 Sora
RegionName1952 Anagni
RegionName1953 Terracina
RegionName1954 Anzio
RegionName1955 Gargano
RegionName1956 Molise
RegionName1957 Termoli
RegionName1958 Benevento
RegionName1959 Montecassino
RegionName1960 Napoli
RegionName1961 Monte Petrella
RegionName1962 Berletta
RegionName1963 Foggia
RegionName1964 Cerignola
RegionName1965 Ariano
RegionName1966 Potenza
RegionName1967 Avellino
RegionName1968 Castel San Lorenzo
RegionName1969 Salerno
RegionName1970 Bari
RegionName1971 Taranto
RegionName1972 Matera
RegionName1973 Policoro
RegionName1974 Pollino
RegionName1975 Castrovillari
RegionName1976 Monte Cervati
RegionName1977 Otranto
RegionName1978 Brindisi
RegionName1979 Catanzano
RegionName1980 Corigliano
RegionName1981 Lamezia
RegionName1982 Cosenza
RegionName1983 Sila
RegionName1984 Reggio
RegionName1985 Messina
RegionName1986 Monte Etna
RegionName1987 Valdemone
RegionName1988 Enna
RegionName1989 Pizzo Carbonara
RegionName1990 Canicatti
RegionName1991 Agrigento
RegionName1992 Palermo
RegionName1993 Trapani
RegionName1994 Catania
RegionName1995 Siracusa
RegionName1996 Val di Noto
RegionName1997 Malta
RegionName1998 Ashington
RegionName1999 Newcastle
RegionName2000 Carlisle
RegionName2001 Northumberland
RegionName2002 Cumbria
RegionName2003 Lancaster
RegionName2004 Holyhead
RegionName2005 Snowdon
RegionName2006 Scarborough
RegionName2007 Hartlepool
RegionName2008 York
RegionName2009 Harrogate
RegionName2010 Leeds
RegionName2011 Manchester
RegionName2012 Chester
RegionName2013 Liverpool
RegionName2014 Shrewbury
RegionName2015 Denbigh
RegionName2016 Welshpool
RegionName2017 Machynlieth
RegionName2018 Black Mountains
RegionName2019 Wales
RegionName2020 Swansea
RegionName2021 Pembroke
RegionName2022 Hull
RegionName2023 Lincoln
RegionName2024 Sheffield
RegionName2025 Nottingham
RegionName2026 Mercia
RegionName2027 Leicester
RegionName2028 Stafford
RegionName2029 Birmingham
RegionName2030 Worcester
RegionName2031 Gloucester
RegionName2032 Hereford
RegionName2033 Bristol
RegionName2034 Cardiff
RegionName2035 Taunton
RegionName2036 Lynton
RegionName2037 Exeter
RegionName2038 Hartland
RegionName2039 Plymouth
RegionName2040 Saint Austell
RegionName2041 Cornwall
RegionName2042 Norwich
RegionName2043 Kirston
RegionName2044 Kings Lynn
RegionName2045 Petersborough
RegionName2046 Bedford
RegionName2047 Coventry
RegionName2048 Luton
RegionName2049 Oxford
RegionName2050 Winchester
RegionName2051 Wessex
RegionName2052 Southampton
RegionName2053 Pool
RegionName2054 Weymouth
RegionName2055 Great Yarmouth
RegionName2056 Harwich
RegionName2057 Cambridge
RegionName2058 Harlow
RegionName2059 Hertford
RegionName2060 Canterbury
RegionName2061 London
RegionName2062 Sussex
RegionName2063 Portsmouth
RegionName2064 Dover
RegionName2065 Djankoie
RegionName2066 Mikhaylovka
RegionName2067 Dzhankoie
RegionName2068 Bulgak
RegionName2069 Tarkhan Kut
RegionName2070 Sosnovo
RegionName2071 Nykyrka
RegionName2072 Novaia Ladoga
RegionName2073 Shapki
RegionName2074 Petrograd
RegionName2075 Tosno
RegionName2076 Tzarskoie Selo
RegionName2077 Divenskaia
RegionName2078 Rutchi
RegionName2079 Wolosovo
RegionName2080 Narva
RegionName2081 Plyusa
RegionName2082 Jeve
RegionName2083 Lake Peipus
RegionName2084 Chernoie
RegionName2085 Yuriev
RegionName2086 Estonia
RegionName2087 Fellin
RegionName2088 Pernau
RegionName2089 Salis
RegionName2090 Asserien
RegionName2091 Taps
RegionName2092 Rewal
RegionName2093 Rappel
RegionName2094 Nuke
RegionName2095 Testama
RegionName2096 Tikhvin
RegionName2097 Motokhovo
RegionName2098 Mala Vishera
RegionName2099 Chudovo
RegionName2100 Volkhovo
RegionName2101 Oredezh
RegionName2102 Utorgosh
RegionName2103 Luga
RegionName2104 Nikolayevo
RegionName2105 Lyadye
RegionName2106 Bielaia
RegionName2107 Rudniza
RegionName2108 Pskov
RegionName2109 Rappin
RegionName2110 Pechori
RegionName2111 Werro
RegionName2112 Gulbenye
RegionName2113 Walk
RegionName2114 Gaizina Kalns
RegionName2115 Lemsal
RegionName2116 Wenden
RegionName2117 Borovichi
RegionName2118 Khvoynaia
RegionName2119 Okulovka
RegionName2120 Msta
RegionName2121 Krestzye
RegionName2122 Novgorod
RegionName2123 Staraia Russa
RegionName2124 Shimsk
RegionName2125 Dno
RegionName2126 Porkhov
RegionName2127 Dedovichi
RegionName2128 Slavkovichi
RegionName2129 Worontsovo
RegionName2130 Palkino
RegionName2131 Pytalovo
RegionName2132 Wilaka
RegionName2133 Korsovka
RegionName2134 Madoniaia
RegionName2135 Livani
RegionName2136 Ergli
RegionName2137 Jecapils
RegionName2138 Sandowo
RegionName2139 Bologoye
RegionName2140 Uglovka
RegionName2141 Trud
RegionName2142 Valdaiy
RegionName2143 Ivanteyevo
RegionName2144 Lychkovo
RegionName2145 Molvotitsye
RegionName2146 Poddorye
RegionName2147 Podbeyre
RegionName2148 Chikhachevo
RegionName2149 Loknya
RegionName2150 Novorshev
RegionName2151 Kudever
RegionName2152 Opochka
RegionName2153 Sebesh
RegionName2154 Lutzin
RegionName2155 Osvoia
RegionName2156 Reshinza
RegionName2157 Druya
RegionName2158 Dvinsk
RegionName2159 Novo Alexandrovsk
RegionName2160 Torzhok
RegionName2161 Vychnye Volochek
RegionName2162 Kuvshinovo
RegionName2163 Ostashkov
RegionName2164 Selizharovo
RegionName2165 Volga Source
RegionName2166 Zemtsye
RegionName2167 Plokosh
RegionName2168 Staraia Toropa
RegionName2169 Alekhnova
RegionName2170 Veliki Luki
RegionName2171 Novo Sokolniki
RegionName2172 Newel
RegionName2173 Ydriza
RegionName2174 Polotsk
RegionName2175 Shaiterovo
RegionName2176 Prozoroki
RegionName2177 Drissa
RegionName2178 Glubokoye
RegionName2179 Sharkovchina
RegionName2180 Voropayevo
RegionName2181 Sawelovo
RegionName2182 Kimrye
RegionName2183 Vednoye
RegionName2184 Novo Zadivosk
RegionName2185 Tver
RegionName2186 Turginovo
RegionName2187 Mednoye
RegionName2188 Shakhovskaia
RegionName2189 Vysokoye
RegionName2190 Rjev
RegionName2191 Yeltsye
RegionName2192 Olenino
RegionName2193 Oz
RegionName2194 Bieloye
RegionName2195 Zharkovskye
RegionName2196 Bazinoye
RegionName2197 Velizh
RegionName2198 Poreschye
RegionName2199 Surazh
RegionName2200 Vitebsk
RegionName2201 Gorodok
RegionName2202 Siennoye
RegionName2203 Sirotin
RegionName2204 Lochniza
RegionName2205 Lepel
RegionName2206 Borisov
RegionName2207 Logoysk
RegionName2208 Smolevichi
RegionName2209 Alexandrov
RegionName2210 Sergievskoie Posad
RegionName2211 Dmitrov
RegionName2212 Moscow
RegionName2213 Klin
RegionName2214 Moskowa
RegionName2215 Zvenigorod
RegionName2216 Mojaisk
RegionName2217 Galyshkina
RegionName2218 Gzhatsk
RegionName2219 Dniepr Source
RegionName2220 Viazma
RegionName2221 Izdeshkovo
RegionName2222 Novo Selki
RegionName2223 Yartsewo
RegionName2224 Pochinok
RegionName2225 Smolensk
RegionName2226 Krasnoi
RegionName2227 Rudnya
RegionName2228 Gorki
RegionName2229 Orcha
RegionName2230 Mogilev
RegionName2231 Shklov
RegionName2232 Belynichi
RegionName2233 Bobr
RegionName2234 Klitchev
RegionName2235 Berezino
RegionName2236 Osipovichi
RegionName2237 Pokrov
RegionName2238 Kurovskaia
RegionName2239 Bogorodsk
RegionName2240 Kolomna
RegionName2241 Borodino
RegionName2242 Serpukhov
RegionName2243 Berovsk
RegionName2244 Kaluga
RegionName2245 Medyn
RegionName2246 Kozelsk
RegionName2247 Sukhinichi
RegionName2248 Serpeysk
RegionName2249 Zhelanye
RegionName2250 Spas Demensk
RegionName2251 Yelnia
RegionName2252 Zabudskaia
RegionName2253 Stodolisce
RegionName2254 Roslavl
RegionName2255 Mstislav
RegionName2256 Klimovochi
RegionName2257 Chauhskye
RegionName2258 Slavgorod
RegionName2259 Bykhov
RegionName2260 Wornovka
RegionName2261 Rogachev
RegionName2262 Shlobin
RegionName2263 Babruysk
RegionName2264 Myslov Rog
RegionName2265 Egorievsk
RegionName2266 Saraisk
RegionName2267 Ozherelye
RegionName2268 Don Source
RegionName2269 Yasnogorsk
RegionName2270 Tula
RegionName2271 Alekszin
RegionName2272 Odoyev
RegionName2273 Suworov
RegionName2274 Bielev
RegionName2275 Sukhichini
RegionName2276 Shvanova
RegionName2277 Zhizdra
RegionName2278 Podbuzhye
RegionName2279 Diadkowo
RegionName2280 Bryansk
RegionName2281 Zhukovka
RegionName2282 Pochep
RegionName2283 Luzhnaia
RegionName2284 Klintzy
RegionName2285 Krasnaia Gora
RegionName2286 Novo Zybkov
RegionName2287 Vetka
RegionName2288 Gomel
RegionName2289 Uvarovichi
RegionName2290 Richiza
RegionName2291 Ozarichi
RegionName2292 Vasilyevichi
RegionName2293 Ryazan
RegionName2294 Skepin
RegionName2295 Mikhailov
RegionName2296 Donkov
RegionName2297 Uzlovaia
RegionName2298 Wolovo
RegionName2299 Skuratovo
RegionName2300 Plavsk
RegionName2301 Merkulovo
RegionName2302 Mtsenk
RegionName2303 Bolkhov
RegionName2304 Orel
RegionName2305 Selikhova
RegionName2306 Naryshkino
RegionName2307 Karachev
RegionName2308 Khomutovka
RegionName2309 Sevsk
RegionName2310 Seredinabuda
RegionName2311 Starodub
RegionName2312 Avdeyevska
RegionName2313 Klimovo
RegionName2314 Niskovka
RegionName2315 Gorodnia
RegionName2316 Berezna
RegionName2317 Ripkye
RegionName2318 Chernigov
RegionName2319 Kholniki
RegionName2320 Pripat
RegionName2321 Riajsk
RegionName2322 Chaplygin
RegionName2323 Astapovo
RegionName2324 Lipetsk
RegionName2325 Efremov
RegionName2326 Eletz
RegionName2327 Malo Yelagino
RegionName2328 Livnye
RegionName2329 Verchovye
RegionName2330 Kharskoye
RegionName2331 Novosil
RegionName2332 Zolotukhino
RegionName2333 Malo Archangel
RegionName2334 Kursk
RegionName2335 Yatseno
RegionName2336 Rylsk
RegionName2337 Iznoskovo
RegionName2338 Voroshba
RegionName2339 Glukhov
RegionName2340 Putivl
RegionName2341 Korolevetz
RegionName2342 Bakhmach
RegionName2343 Borzna
RegionName2344 Kruty
RegionName2345 Nizhan
RegionName2346 Nossovka
RegionName2347 Kolbyta
RegionName2348 Kiew
RegionName2349 Shekhman
RegionName2350 Gryasi
RegionName2351 Usman
RegionName2352 Zadonsk
RegionName2353 Voronezh
RegionName2354 Zemliansk
RegionName2355 Kastornaia
RegionName2356 Marmichi
RegionName2357 Pogozhye
RegionName2358 Stanovoye
RegionName2359 Solintsevo
RegionName2360 Novaia Znamenka
RegionName2361 Oboyan
RegionName2362 Belaya
RegionName2363 Russkaia Berezovka
RegionName2364 Sudzha
RegionName2365 Sumy
RegionName2366 Bilopol
RegionName2367 Gadiatch
RegionName2368 Romny
RegionName2369 Lokhvista
RegionName2370 Priluki
RegionName2371 Volkonskya
RegionName2372 Piriatin
RegionName2373 Grebenka
RegionName2374 Perejaslav
RegionName2375 Kanev
RegionName2376 Tolovaia
RegionName2377 Kozlovka
RegionName2378 Bobrov
RegionName2379 Anno
RegionName2380 Ostrogosh
RegionName2381 Yabloshnoye
RegionName2382 Alexeyvka
RegionName2383 Staroye Oskol
RegionName2384 Biriuch
RegionName2385 Korocha
RegionName2386 Volchansk
RegionName2387 Bielgorod
RegionName2388 Malo Prokhodye
RegionName2389 Borisovka
RegionName2390 Kharkov
RegionName2391 Bogodukhov
RegionName2392 Ljubotin
RegionName2393 Akhtyrka
RegionName2394 Poltava
RegionName2395 Zenkov
RegionName2396 Machevka
RegionName2397 Mirgorod
RegionName2398 Sula
RegionName2399 Zolotonocha

User avatar
Posts: 69
Joined: Sun Aug 31, 2014 2:47 pm
Location: Marche-en-Famenne, Belgique
Contact: Website

RegionName - Spanish Part 2

Mon Sep 15, 2014 5:14 am

RegionName2400 Chigrin
RegionName2401 Cherkasy
RegionName2402 Chpola
RegionName2403 Kalach
RegionName2404 Buturlinovka
RegionName2405 Russkaia Zhuravka
RegionName2406 Pavlovsk
RegionName2407 Mitrofanovsk
RegionName2408 Olkhovatk
RegionName2409 Rovenki
RegionName2410 Veydelevka
RegionName2411 Belo Kurakino
RegionName2412 Waluiki
RegionName2413 Kupiansk
RegionName2414 Kalaeievo
RegionName2415 Balakleya
RegionName2416 Chuguyev
RegionName2417 Pervomaskye
RegionName2418 Merefa
RegionName2419 Krasno Pavlovka
RegionName2420 Karlovka
RegionName2421 Perechepino
RegionName2422 Kobelyaki
RegionName2423 Tzarychanka
RegionName2424 Kremenchug
RegionName2425 Chernova Kamianka
RegionName2426 Oleksandryia
RegionName2427 Novaia Praga
RegionName2428 Znamenka
RegionName2429 Dolinskaia
RegionName2430 Nekaevski
RegionName2431 Elanskaia
RegionName2432 Staraia Kriusha
RegionName2433 Migulinskaia
RegionName2434 Boguchar
RegionName2435 Melovoye
RegionName2436 Belo Lostsk
RegionName2437 Krizskoye
RegionName2438 Kamenka
RegionName2439 Belo Vodsk
RegionName2440 Starobelsk
RegionName2441 Svyatogorsk
RegionName2442 Yzum
RegionName2443 Barvenkovo
RegionName2444 Petrovskoye
RegionName2445 Mezhevaia
RegionName2446 Losovaia
RegionName2447 Novo Nikolaiev
RegionName2448 Pavlovgrad
RegionName2449 Sinelnikovo
RegionName2450 Novo Moskovsk
RegionName2451 Ekaterinoslav
RegionName2452 Tritusnaia
RegionName2453 Nikopol
RegionName2454 Saksahan
RegionName2455 Apostolovo
RegionName2456 Krivoi Rog
RegionName2457 Inhulets
RegionName2458 Raspopinskaia
RegionName2459 Nijni Vyacheslav
RegionName2460 Novo Pavloyka
RegionName2461 Bolshinka
RegionName2462 Antonovka
RegionName2463 Tarasovskye
RegionName2464 Millerovo
RegionName2465 Kamenskaia
RegionName2466 Novaia Petrovka
RegionName2467 Lugansk
RegionName2468 Slavianoserbsk
RegionName2469 Ivanovka
RegionName2470 Debaltzevo
RegionName2471 Yasinovataia
RegionName2472 Ocheretino
RegionName2473 Wolnovakha
RegionName2474 Velyka Novosilka
RegionName2475 Kuibychev
RegionName2476 Chapino
RegionName2477 Chernyevka
RegionName2478 Alexandrovsk
RegionName2479 Tokmak
RegionName2480 Popovo
RegionName2481 Steppes East
RegionName2482 Nijni Sirohozy
RegionName2483 Steppes Inner
RegionName2484 Velyka Oleksandrivka
RegionName2485 Steppes West
RegionName2486 Oblivskaia
RegionName2487 Tormosin
RegionName2488 Morozovsk
RegionName2489 Tsimlyansk
RegionName2490 Tatsinskye
RegionName2491 Konstantinovsk
RegionName2492 Ust Bielokaia
RegionName2493 Shakhty
RegionName2494 Yusovka
RegionName2495 Rostov
RegionName2496 Krasnye Luch
RegionName2497 Don Mouth
RegionName2498 Alexandrovka
RegionName2499 Taganrog
RegionName2500 Novo Azow
RegionName2501 Mariopol
RegionName2502 Berdiansk
RegionName2503 Novaia Sylivka
RegionName2504 Melitopol
RegionName2505 Steppes South
RegionName2506 Novaia Alexijevka
RegionName2507 Novyi Azow
RegionName2508 Gromoslavka
RegionName2509 Remontnoye
RegionName2510 Kotelnikovo
RegionName2511 Orlovskye
RegionName2512 Bagayevskiy
RegionName2513 Yasnaia Polyana
RegionName2514 Zernograd
RegionName2515 Kagalnikaia
RegionName2516 Azow
RegionName2517 Yeisk
RegionName2518 Dolga Point
RegionName2519 Gironde
RegionName2520 Lake Leman
RegionName2521 Lake Neuchatel
RegionName2522 Lake Luzern
RegionName2523 Lake Maggiore
RegionName2524 Lake Como
RegionName2525 Lake Garda
RegionName2526 Lake Zurich
RegionName2527 Lake Bodensee
RegionName2528 Adige Estuary
RegionName2529 Laguna
RegionName2530 Lake Wien
RegionName2531 Lake Balaton
RegionName2532 Lake Valjevo
RegionName2533 Lake Uzice
RegionName2534 Lake Sjenica
RegionName2535 Lake Shavnik
RegionName2536 Scutari Bay
RegionName2537 Lake Ohrid
RegionName2538 Pinda Bay
RegionName2539 Lake Agrinion
RegionName2540 Lake Pinios
RegionName2541 Lake Buh
RegionName2542 Danuvian Gates
RegionName2543 Seres Bay
RegionName2544 The Dardanelles
RegionName2545 The Bosphorus
RegionName2546 Lake Izmit
RegionName2547 Lake Aksu
RegionName2548 Lake Suhut
RegionName2549 Lake Beisher
RegionName2550 Lake Yunak
RegionName2551 Lake Aksaray
RegionName2552 Lake Tiberiad
RegionName2553 Lake Amer
RegionName2554 Nashiriyah Bend
RegionName2555 Lake Baskil
RegionName2556 Lake Urfa
RegionName2557 Lake Elazig
RegionName2558 Lake Arpasay
RegionName2559 Lake Shaykhan
RegionName2560 Awafi Bend
RegionName2561 Lake Samara
RegionName2562 Lake Karbala
RegionName2563 Lake Wasit
RegionName2564 Lake Sidra
RegionName2565 Lake Ilmen
RegionName2566 Pskov Bend
RegionName2567 Gulf of Kinburn
RegionName2568 Odessa Bay
RegionName2569 Dniestr Estuary
RegionName2570 Lake Cagul
RegionName2571 Lake Mazure
RegionName2572 Lake Heilsberg
RegionName2573 Lake Soldau
RegionName2574 Plock Bend
RegionName2575 Lake Wollin
RegionName2576 Lake Neustrelitz
RegionName2577 Lake Schwerin
RegionName2578 Lake Waren
RegionName2579 Mont Cheron
RegionName2580 Mont Cenis
RegionName2581 Mont Blanc
RegionName2582 Mont Valais
RegionName2583 Zermatt
RegionName2584 Monte Sesia
RegionName2585 Oberwald
RegionName2586 Monte Darfo
RegionName2587 Monte Tirano
RegionName2588 Graubunden
RegionName2589 Brenner Pitze
RegionName2590 Monte Dolomite
RegionName2591 Monte Bello
RegionName2592 Karawanken
RegionName2593 Hohe Berg
RegionName2594 Ischl Pitze
RegionName2595 Graz Pitze
RegionName2596 Polten Gebrige
RegionName2597 Monte Nerone
RegionName2598 Monte Spoleto
RegionName2599 Monte Rossino
RegionName2600 Monte Abruzzo
RegionName2601 Monte Polino
RegionName2602 Grmec Berg
RegionName2603 Cincar Berg
RegionName2604 Mostar Berg
RegionName2605 Stolac Berg
RegionName2606 Ibar Berg
RegionName2607 Rosna Berg
RegionName2608 Mont Albania
RegionName2609 Mont Vardar
RegionName2610 Mont Ohrid
RegionName2611 Mont Delphi
RegionName2612 Mont Peloponesos
RegionName2613 Mont Aeolus
RegionName2614 Mont Argyros
RegionName2615 Mont Pirot
RegionName2616 Mont Rhodopos
RegionName2617 Mont Kavyla
RegionName2618 Tatras Pitze
RegionName2619 Mont Ungvar
RegionName2620 Beskides Berg
RegionName2621 Karpat Pitze
RegionName2622 Mont Borsa
RegionName2623 Mont Mures
RegionName2624 Mont Balan
RegionName2625 Mont Ajud
RegionName2626 Mont Brasov
RegionName2627 Predel Gebirge
RegionName2628 Rot Berg
RegionName2629 Vulkan Berg
RegionName2630 Casan Berg
RegionName2631 Mont Adranas
RegionName2632 Mont Bozh
RegionName2633 Mont Akdag
RegionName2634 Mont Dinair
RegionName2635 Mont Aksu
RegionName2636 Mont Karagatch
RegionName2637 Mont Koroglu
RegionName2638 Mont Ishik
RegionName2639 Mont Kara
RegionName2640 Mont Civieh
RegionName2641 Mont Aksaray
RegionName2642 Mont Taurus
RegionName2643 Mount Alla
RegionName2644 Mont Kosan
RegionName2645 Mont Binbogga
RegionName2646 Mont Kirikhan
RegionName2647 Mont Serezek
RegionName2648 Mont Goksun
RegionName2649 Mont Bin Boggha
RegionName2650 Mont Gorun
RegionName2651 Mont Araban
RegionName2652 Mont Kahta
RegionName2653 Mont Karabel
RegionName2654 Mont Alaja
RegionName2655 Mont Tokat
RegionName2656 Mont Kizilmark
RegionName2657 Mont Khiran
RegionName2658 Mont Akchar
RegionName2659 Mont Shenyurt
RegionName2660 Mont Bingol
RegionName2661 Mont Kulp
RegionName2662 Mont Shimak
RegionName2663 Mont Aras
RegionName2664 Mont Artvin
RegionName2665 Mont Tortum
RegionName2666 Mont Yalnizcam
RegionName2667 Mont Salmas
RegionName2668 Mont Dizah
RegionName2669 Mont Arpasay
RegionName2670 Mont Igdir
RegionName2671 Mont Radzan
RegionName2672 Mont Yrku
RegionName2673 Mont Psebay
RegionName2674 Mont Gora
RegionName2675 Mont Dombay
RegionName2676 Mont Elbrus
RegionName2677 Mont Diklomsmia
RegionName2678 Morecambe Bay
RegionName2679 Carmel Head
RegionName2680 Cardigan Bay
RegionName2681 St George Channel
RegionName2682 Bristol Channel
RegionName2683 Bristol Bay
RegionName2684 Cape Cornwall
RegionName2685 Lizard Point
RegionName2686 Plymouth Sound
RegionName2687 Lyme Bay
RegionName2688 Isle of Wight
RegionName2689 Beachy Head
RegionName2690 Strait of Dover
RegionName2691 Eyes of England
RegionName2692 The Wash
RegionName2693 Humber
RegionName2694 Filey Bay
RegionName2695 Dryridge Bay
RegionName2696 Kronstadt Gate
RegionName2697 Gulf of Finland
RegionName2698 Coast of Estonia
RegionName2699 Strait of Muhu
RegionName2700 Salis Bay
RegionName2701 Gulf of Riga
RegionName2702 Strait of Saarema
RegionName2703 Coast of Lettonia
RegionName2704 Libau Bay
RegionName2705 Memel Point
RegionName2706 Ostpreussische Kueste
RegionName2707 Danziger Bucht
RegionName2708 Westpreussische Kueste
RegionName2709 Kueste von Pommern
RegionName2710 Pommersche Bucht
RegionName2711 Kap Arkona
RegionName2712 Luebecker Bucht
RegionName2713 Kieler Bucht
RegionName2714 Nordfriesische Inseln
RegionName2715 Elbmuendung
RegionName2716 Deutsche Bucht
RegionName2717 Coast of Frise
RegionName2718 Wadden Sea
RegionName2719 Coast of Holland
RegionName2720 Rhine Gate
RegionName2721 Coast of Belgium
RegionName2722 Cote de Flandre
RegionName2723 Pas de Calais
RegionName2724 Baie de Somme
RegionName2725 Bouche de Seine
RegionName2726 Passage de la Deroute
RegionName2727 Baie de St Michel
RegionName2728 Baie de Lannion
RegionName2729 Ile Ouessan
RegionName2730 Baie de Douarmenez
RegionName2731 Baie de Quiberon
RegionName2732 Ile de Noirmoutier
RegionName2733 Ile Yeu
RegionName2734 Ile de Re
RegionName2735 Cote du Medoc
RegionName2736 Bassin Arcachon
RegionName2737 Golfe de Gascogne
RegionName2738 Golfe du Lion Ouest
RegionName2739 Golfe du Lion Centre
RegionName2740 Golfe du Lion Est
RegionName2741 Cote de Provence
RegionName2742 Cap Arme
RegionName2743 Cote Azur
RegionName2744 Riviera di Ponente
RegionName2745 Golfo di Genova
RegionName2746 Riviera di Levante
RegionName2747 Golfo di La Spezia
RegionName2748 Arcipelago Toscano
RegionName2749 Riviera Maremmana
RegionName2750 Riviera Laziale
RegionName2751 Golfo di Ostia
RegionName2752 Golfo di Gaeta
RegionName2753 Golfo di Napoli
RegionName2754 Golfo di Salerno
RegionName2755 Golfo di Policastro
RegionName2756 Golfo di Sant Eufenia
RegionName2757 Golfo di Gioia
RegionName2758 Golfo di Castellamare
RegionName2759 Canale di Sicilia
RegionName2760 Riviera di Mazara del Vallo
RegionName2761 Golfo di Gela
RegionName2762 Stretto di Malta
RegionName2763 Malta Island
RegionName2764 Stretto di Messina
RegionName2765 Capo Spartivento
RegionName2766 Golfo di Squillace
RegionName2767 Riviera di Calabria
RegionName2768 Golfo di Taranto
RegionName2769 Capo Santa Maria
RegionName2770 Canale di Otranto
RegionName2771 Riviera Pugliese
RegionName2772 Golfo di Manfredonia
RegionName2773 Isole Tremiti
RegionName2774 Punta della Penna
RegionName2775 Baia di Pescara
RegionName2776 Riviera di Abruzzo
RegionName2777 Riviera Marchigiana
RegionName2778 Riviera Romagnola
RegionName2779 Golfo di Venezia
RegionName2780 Golf von Trieste
RegionName2781 Great Kvarner
RegionName2782 Little Kvarner
RegionName2783 Croatia Bay
RegionName2784 Dalmatia Bay
RegionName2785 Bosnia Bay
RegionName2786 Eyes of Austria
RegionName2787 Gulf of Drin
RegionName2788 Coast of Albania
RegionName2789 Valona Bay
RegionName2790 Epirus Bay
RegionName2791 Ionian Islands
RegionName2792 Gulf of Kiparissia
RegionName2793 Cape Tenare
RegionName2794 Argos bay
RegionName2795 Gulf of Saronica
RegionName2796 Cyclades
RegionName2797 Coast of Eubia
RegionName2798 Gulf of Salonika
RegionName2799 Akra Peliurion
RegionName2800 Gulf of Strimon
RegionName2801 Sea of Thracia
RegionName2802 Dardanelles Entrance
RegionName2803 Gulf of Edremit
RegionName2804 Gulf of Candaris
RegionName2805 Kushadasi Bay
RegionName2806 Guluk Bay
RegionName2807 Dodecanez
RegionName2808 Strait of Rhodes
RegionName2809 Kas Point
RegionName2810 Gulf of Antalya
RegionName2811 Coast of Lykia
RegionName2812 Strait of Cyprus
RegionName2813 Coast of Cyprus
RegionName2814 Coast of Taurus
RegionName2815 Gulf of Adana
RegionName2816 Gulf of Iskenderun
RegionName2817 Coast of Syria
RegionName2818 Gulf of Lebanon
RegionName2819 Beyrut Bay
RegionName2820 Tyr Bay
RegionName2821 Coast of Judea
RegionName2822 Gulf of Gaza
RegionName2823 Coast of Sinai
RegionName2824 Gulf of Sinai
RegionName2825 Damietta Bay
RegionName2826 Coast of Egypt
RegionName2827 Alexandria Bay
RegionName2828 Sea of Marmara West
RegionName2829 Sea of Marmara East
RegionName2830 Gulf of Almirod
RegionName2831 The Bosphorus Sea
RegionName2832 Coast of Yildiz
RegionName2833 Gulf of Burgas
RegionName2834 Coast of Dobrudja
RegionName2835 Constanza Bay
RegionName2836 Mouth of the Danube
RegionName2837 Coast of Moldavia
RegionName2838 Gulf of Odessa
RegionName2839 Dniepr Mouth
RegionName2840 Gulf of Karkinitsk
RegionName2841 Gulf of Krimea
RegionName2842 Sevastopol Bay
RegionName2843 Coast of Krimea
RegionName2844 Strait of Kertch
RegionName2845 Coast of Tauride
RegionName2846 Tuapse Bay
RegionName2847 Gulf of Caucasus North
RegionName2848 Gulf of Caucasus South
RegionName2849 Batum Bay
RegionName2850 Gulf of Trapzon
RegionName2851 Coast of Pontus
RegionName2852 Coast of Anatolia East
RegionName2853 Gulf of Sinope
RegionName2854 Coast of Anatolia West
RegionName2855 Yneboli Bay
RegionName2856 Gulf of Zonguldak
RegionName2857 Cape Kerempe
RegionName2858 Sea of Azow
RegionName2859 Ostsee
RegionName2860 North Sea
RegionName2861 The Channel
RegionName2862 North Atlantic
RegionName2863 Western Mediterranean
RegionName2864 Eastern Mediterranean
RegionName2865 Adriatic Sea
RegionName2866 Western Black Sea
RegionName2867 Scotland
RegionName2868 Ireland
RegionName2869 Canada
RegionName2870 United States
RegionName2871 Mexico
RegionName2872 Maroc
RegionName2873 Algerie
RegionName2874 Tunisie
RegionName2875 Afrique Francaise
RegionName2876 Togo
RegionName2877 Nigeria
RegionName2878 Kamerun
RegionName2879 English Africa
RegionName2880 Congo
RegionName2881 Angola
RegionName2882 Suedwestafrika
RegionName2883 South Africa
RegionName2884 Mozambica
RegionName2885 Ostafrika
RegionName2886 Somalia
RegionName2887 Eritrea
RegionName2888 Libya
RegionName2889 Madagascar
RegionName2890 Indochine
RegionName2891 Arabia
RegionName2892 Hedjaz
RegionName2893 Yemen
RegionName2894 Australia
RegionName2895 New Zealand
RegionName2896 British Indies
RegionName2897 Afghanistan
RegionName2898 Finland
RegionName2899 Archangelsk
RegionName2900 Ural
RegionName2901 Western Siberia
RegionName2902 Eastern Siberia
RegionName2903 Baku
RegionName2904 Kazakhstan
RegionName2905 Espana
RegionName2906 Persia
RegionName2907 China
RegionName2908 Nippon
RegionName2909 Singapore
RegionName2910 Bismarck Inseln
RegionName2911 Portugal
RegionName2912 Gulf of Corinth
RegionName2913 Cape Matapan
RegionName2914 Mirabellon Bay
RegionName2915 Cape Sideros
RegionName2916 Cretan Coast
RegionName2917 Aegean Sea
RegionName2918 Ionian Sea
RegionName2919 Mont Liban
RegionName2920 Mont Golan
RegionName2921 Mont Antiliban
RegionName2922 Monte Campione
RegionName2923 South Atlantic
RegionName2924 Indian Ocean
RegionName2925 South Pacific
RegionName2926 Grand Pacific
RegionName2927 Canal of Panama
RegionName2928 Strait of Gibraltar
RegionName2929 Denmark
RegionName2930 Sweden
RegionName2931 Norway
RegionName2932 Brazil
RegionName2933 Skaggerak
RegionName2934 Sea of Riga
RegionName2935 Sea of Finland
RegionName2936 Eastern Black Sea
RegionName2937 Central Mediterranean Sea
RegionName2938 Canal of Sicilia
RegionName2939 Tyrrenian Sea
RegionName2940 Irish Sea
RegionName2941 Norwegian Sea
RegionName2942 Persian Gulf
RegionName2943 Red Sea
RegionName2944 Gulf of Finland decorative
RegionName2945 Asia Seas
RegionName2946 Atlantic Ocean
RegionName2947 White Sea
RegionName2948 Falkland Islands
RegionName2949 Hong Kong
RegionName2950 Kiautschou
RegionName2951 Playboard 1
RegionName2952 Playboard 2
RegionName2953 Playboard 3
RegionName2954 Playboard 4
RegionName2955 Playboard 5
RegionName2956 Playboard 6
RegionName2957 Playboard 7
RegionName2958 Flavor1
RegionName2959 Flavor2
RegionName2960 Flavor3
RegionName2961 Flavor4
RegionName2962 Flavor5
RegionName2963 Flavor6
RegionName2964 Flavor7
RegionName2965 Flavor8
RegionName2966 Flavor9
RegionName2967 Flavor10
RegionName2968 Flavor11
RegionName2969 Flavor12
RegionName2970 Flavor13
RegionName2971 Flavor14
RegionName2972 Flavor15
RegionName2973 Flavor16
RegionName2974 Logoflavor
RegionName2975 Flavor17
RegionName2976 Flavor18
RegionName2977 Flavor19
RegionName2978 Flavor20
RegionName2979 Flavor21
RegionName2980 Flavor22
RegionName2981 Flavor23
RegionName2982 Flavor24
RegionName2983 Flavor25
RegionName2984 Border1
RegionName2985 Border2
RegionName2986 Border3
RegionName2987 Border4
RegionName2988 Border5
RegionName2989 Border6
RegionName2990 Border7
RegionName2991 Border8
RegionName2992 Border9
RegionName2993 Border10
RegionName2994 Border11
RegionName2995 Border12
RegionName2996 Border13
RegionName2997 Border14
RegionName2998 Border15
RegionName2999 Border16
RegionName3000 Border17
RegionName3001 Border18
RegionName3002 Border19
RegionName3003 Flavor26
RegionName3004 Vyborg
RegionName3005 Kotka
RegionName3006 Lovisa
RegionName3007 Helsinki
RegionName3008 Esbo
RegionName3009 Salo
RegionName3010 Abo
RegionName3011 Rauma
RegionName3012 Hijumaa
RegionName3013 Saarema
RegionName3014 Bay of Riga
RegionName3015 Otranto Canal
RegionName3016 Coast of Palestine
RegionName3017 Ligurian Sea
RegionName3018 Gulf of Lion
RegionName3019 Algerian Sea
RegionName3020 Eastern North Sea
RegionName3021 Dogger Bank
RegionName3022 Bay of Biscay
RegionName3023 Atlantic Decorative
RegionName3024 Lusitanian Decorative
RegionName3025 Moroccan Decorative
RegionName3026 Hebrides Decorative
RegionName3027 Icelandic Decorative
RegionName3028 Irish Decorative
RegionName3029 Flavor27
RegionName3030 Flavor28
RegionName3031 Flavor29
RegionName3032 Flavor30
RegionName3033 Flavor31
RegionName3034 Flavor32
RegionName3035 Flavor33
RegionName3036 TerrainChart
RegionName3037 Thames
RegionName3038 Thames Estuary
RegionName3039 Upper Garonne
RegionName3040 Middle Garonne
RegionName3041 Lower Garonne
RegionName3042 Upper Loire
RegionName3043 Middle Loire
RegionName3044 Sarthe Confluent
RegionName3045 Lower Loire
RegionName3046 Middle Seine
RegionName3047 Lower Seine
RegionName3048 Upper Rhine
RegionName3049 Middle Rhine
RegionName3050 Main Confluent
RegionName3051 Mosel Confluent
RegionName3052 Meuse Confluent
RegionName3053 Rhine Estuary
RegionName3054 Upper Weser
RegionName3055 Middle Weser
RegionName3056 Weser Estuary
RegionName3057 Upper Elbe
RegionName3058 Saale Confluent
RegionName3059 Havel Confluent
RegionName3060 Middle Elbe
RegionName3061 Elbe Estuary
RegionName3062 Ostsee Kanal
RegionName3063 Upper Oder
RegionName3064 Middle Oder
RegionName3065 Neisse Confluent
RegionName3066 Upper Warthe
RegionName3067 Warthe Confluent
RegionName3068 Lower Oder
RegionName3069 Adda Confluent
RegionName3070 Lower Po
RegionName3071 Upper Wisla
RegionName3072 Narew Confluent
RegionName3073 Middle Weschsel
RegionName3074 Lower Wechsel
RegionName3075 Middle Niemen
RegionName3076 Lower Niemen
RegionName3077 Upper Danube
RegionName3078 March Confluent
RegionName3079 Gran Confluent
RegionName3080 Middle Danube
RegionName3081 Drava Confluent
RegionName3082 Upper Drava
RegionName3083 Upper Sava
RegionName3084 Middle Sava
RegionName3085 Sava Confluent
RegionName3086 Upper Theiss
RegionName3087 Koros Confluent
RegionName3088 Lower Tisza
RegionName3089 Morava Confluent
RegionName3090 Carpathian Bend
RegionName3091 Olt Confluent
RegionName3092 Lower Danube
RegionName3093 Wallachian Bend
RegionName3094 Prut Confluent
RegionName3095 Danube Estuary
RegionName3096 Upper Dniestr
RegionName3097 Middle Dniestr
RegionName3098 Lower Dniestr
RegionName3099 Bug Estuary
RegionName3100 Upper Pripet
RegionName3101 Pripet Confluent
RegionName3102 Upper Dniepr
RegionName3103 Desna Confluent
RegionName3104 Middle Dniepr
RegionName3105 Psel Confluent
RegionName3106 Dniepr Bend
RegionName3107 Lower Dniepr
RegionName3108 Dniepr Estuary
RegionName3109 Upper Donetz
RegionName3110 Middle Donetz
RegionName3111 Middle Don
RegionName3112 Donetz Confluent
RegionName3113 Don Estuary
RegionName3114 Upper Don
RegionName3115 Bityug Confluent
RegionName3116 Voronezh Confluent
RegionName3117 Lower Dvina
RegionName3118 Narwa Mouth
RegionName3119 Newa River
RegionName3120 Upper Oka
RegionName3121 Lower Nile
RegionName3122 Nile Estuary
RegionName3123 Nile Mouth
RegionName3124 Suez Canal North
RegionName3125 Suez Canal South
RegionName3126 Upper Euphrates
RegionName3127 Al Furat Bend
RegionName3128 Middle Euphrates
RegionName3129 Lower Euphrates
RegionName3130 Shatt Al Arab
RegionName3131 Lower Tigris
RegionName3132 Dijlah Bend
RegionName3133 Middle Tigris
RegionName3134 Upper Tigris
RegionName3135 France
RegionName3136 Russia
RegionName3137 Germany
RegionName3138 Austria
RegionName3139 Great Britain
RegionName3140 United States
RegionName3141 Ottoman Empire
RegionName3142 Italy
RegionName3143 Serbia
RegionName3144 Greece
RegionName3145 Bulgaria
RegionName3146 Romania
RegionName3147 Belgium
RegionName3148 Holland
RegionName3149 Denmark
RegionName3150 Switzerland
RegionName3151 Spain
RegionName3152 Portugal
RegionName3153 Norway
RegionName3154 Sweden
RegionName3155 Japan
RegionName3156 China
RegionName3157 Persia
RegionName3158 Afghanistan
RegionName3159 Mexico
RegionName3160 Luxembourg
RegionName3161 Brazil
RegionName3162 Arabia
RegionName3163 Gibraltar
RegionName3164 Atlantic Shipping Box
RegionName3165 Mediterranean Shipping Box
RegionName3166 Baltic Shipping Box
RegionName3167 Atlantic Blockade Box
RegionName3168 Mediterranean Blockade Box
RegionName3169 Game Logo
RegionName3170 Helgoland
RegionName3171 Kronstadt
RegionName3172 Saone River
RegionName3173 Upper Rhone
RegionName3174 Middle Rhone
RegionName3175 Lower Rhone
RegionName3176 Kizil_Irmak
RegionName3177 Upper_Kizil_Irmak
RegionName3178 Nahr_El_Asy
RegionName3179 West_Canada
RegionName3180 USA_West_Coast
RegionName3181 The_Philippines
RegionName3182 Netherland_East_Indies
RegionName3183 The_Sund
RegionName3184 Irish_Channel_Decorative
RegionName3185 Central Powers Research Centers
RegionName3186 Western Entente Research Centers
RegionName3187 Eastern Entente Research Centers
RegionName3188 Bay_of_Vyborg
RegionName3189 Gulf_of_Turku
RegionName3190 Sea_of_Aland
RegionName3191 Kalmar_Strait
RegionName3192 Gotland_Approaches
RegionName3193 Oland_Sea
RegionName3194 Eastern_Baltic_Sea
RegionName3195 Bornholm_Sund
RegionName3196 The_Kattegat
RegionName3197 Coast_of_Norway
RegionName3198 Eastern_Sea_of_Shetlands
RegionName3199 Western_Shetlands
RegionName3200 Egersund_Point
RegionName3201 Lindesnes_Cape
RegionName3202 The_Jutland
RegionName3203 East_Helgoland_Bay
RegionName3204 West_Helgoland_Bay
RegionName3205 Western_Frisian_Sea
RegionName3206 Northeastern_Dogger_Bank
RegionName3207 Yorkshire_Coast
RegionName3208 North_Dogger_Bank
RegionName3209 Northumberland_Coast
RegionName3210 Western_North_Sea
RegionName3211 Firth_of_Forth
RegionName3212 Peterhead_Cape
RegionName3213 Moray_Firth
RegionName3214 Southern_Orkneys
RegionName3215 Halibut_Bank
RegionName3216 Long_Forties
RegionName3217 Southern_Dogger_Bank
RegionName3218 Sea_of_Flanders
RegionName3219 La_Manche
RegionName3220 Manche_Occidentale
RegionName3221 North_Irish_Sea
RegionName3222 Old_Head_of_Kinsale
RegionName3223 Scily_Islands
RegionName3224 Mer_Iroise
RegionName3225 Western_Approaches
RegionName3226 Dingle_Bay
RegionName3227 Sea_of_Brittany
RegionName3228 Vendean_Coast
RegionName3229 Cote_Aquitaine
RegionName3230 Alboran_Island
RegionName3231 Ibiza_Island
RegionName3232 Western_Balearic_Islands
RegionName3233 Eastern_Balearic_Islands
RegionName3234 Eastern_Gulf_of_Lion
RegionName3235 Bouches_de_Bonifacio
RegionName3236 Northern_Tyrrhenean_Sea
RegionName3237 Maddalena_Island
RegionName3238 Sardinian_Sea
RegionName3239 Barbary_Coast
RegionName3240 Southeastern_Balearic_Islands
RegionName3241 Cap_de_Fer
RegionName3242 West_Sardinian_Sea
RegionName3243 Passage_La_Galite
RegionName3244 Cap_Bon
RegionName3245 Mers_El_Kebir_Bay
RegionName3246 Pantelleria_Island
RegionName3247 Gulf_of_Sfax
RegionName3248 Southern_Malta_Channel
RegionName3249 Tripolitanian_Coast
RegionName3250 Western_Gulf_of_Syrte
RegionName3251 Eastern_Gulf_of_Syrte
RegionName3252 Northwestern_Ionian_Sea
RegionName3253 Eastern_Malta_Channel
RegionName3254 Southwestern_Ionian_Sea
RegionName3255 Northen_Adriatic
RegionName3256 Southern_Adriatic
RegionName3257 Gulf_of_Tarente
RegionName3258 Coast_of_Calabria
RegionName3259 Coast_of_Cephalonia
RegionName3260 Eastern_Ionian_Sea
RegionName3261 Western_Cretan_Sea
RegionName3262 Cyreanaican_Coast
RegionName3263 West_Central_Mediterranean
RegionName3264 Marmorean_Sea
RegionName3265 Minoan_Sea
RegionName3266 South_Central_Mediterranean
RegionName3267 Egyptian_Sea
RegionName3268 Nile_Delta_Coastline
RegionName3269 North_Cretan_Sea
RegionName3270 Kassos_Strait
RegionName3271 Karpatos_Strait
RegionName3272 Northeastern_Mediterranean
RegionName3273 Northwestern_Cyprus_Sea
RegionName3274 Bay_of_Paphos
RegionName3275 Souteastern_Cyprus_Sea
RegionName3276 Cilician_Sea
RegionName3277 Northern_Aegean_Sea
RegionName3278 Bulgarian_Sea
RegionName3279 West_Anatolian_Sea
RegionName3280 Southwestern_Black_Sea
RegionName3281 Northwestern_Black_Sea
RegionName3282 Chersonesean_Sea
RegionName3283 Central_Black_Sea
RegionName3284 North_Anatolian_Sea
RegionName3285 Northeastern_Black_Sea
RegionName3286 Sea_of_Georgia
RegionName3287 Taganrog_Bay
RegionName3288 Scapa_Flow
RegionName3289 Orkneys_Decorative
RegionName3290 Scotland_Decorative
RegionName3291 Gulf_of_Aqaba
RegionName3292 Gulf_of_Aden
RegionName3293 Bay_of_Bizerte
RegionName3294 Coast_of_Senegal
RegionName3295 Bay_of_Lome
RegionName3296 Bay_of_Lagos
RegionName3297 Bay_of_Duala
RegionName3298 Mouth_of_the_Congo
RegionName3299 Bay_of_Luanda
RegionName3300 Walvis_Bay
RegionName3301 Table_Bay
RegionName3302 Coast_of_Natal
RegionName3303 Mozambica_Channel
RegionName3304 Zanzibar_Island
RegionName3305 Bay_of_Mogadisciu
RegionName3306 Bay_of_Mombasa
RegionName3307 Coast_of_Canada
RegionName3308 American_East_Coast
RegionName3309 Gulf_of_Campeche
RegionName3310 Bay_of_Rio_de_Janeiro
RegionName3311 Coast_of_British_Columbia
RegionName3312 Pacific_Coastline
RegionName3313 Tsingtao_Bay
RegionName3314 Kowloon_Bay
RegionName3315 Gulf_of_Tonkin
RegionName3316 Diego_Suarez_Bay
RegionName3317 Sea_of_Oman

Posts: 2
Joined: Mon Jan 12, 2015 1:11 pm

RegionName Sp

Wed Jan 14, 2015 8:33 pm

Do you know any dance song in Spanish with the same rhythm of despre tine by o zone or yalla by arash or aini waina shayo by aimr diab?


Return to “Cuartel General EAW”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest